14205 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FD DLI EXP

Running Status of 14205 (FD DLI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from FAIZABAD JN to DELHI and the train number is 14205. This train is named as FD DLI EXP and it departs from FAIZABAD JN sharply at 17:25 and arrives DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including DARYABAD, LUCKNOW NR, BAREILLY.

FD DLI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14205 - FD DLI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 00:00 17:25 00:00 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DARYABAD (DYD) 18:12 18:14 18:12 18:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 18:58 19:00 18:58 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 19:50 20:00 19:50 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 22:33 22:35 22:33 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAREILLY (BE) 23:36 23:38 23:36 23:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 00:29 00:31 00:29 00:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 01:15 01:23 01:15 01:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAPUR (HPU) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 03:38 03:40 03:38 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 04:30 00:00 04:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:50 AM

Check the running status of train 14205

If you would like to check live running status of 14205/FD DLI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14205 (FD DLI EXP) pass following stations

FAIZABAD JN , DARYABAD , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , SHAHJEHANPUR , BAREILLY , RAMPUR , MORADABAD , HAPUR , GHAZIABAD and DELHI