14205 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14205 (FD DLI EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from FAIZABAD JN. to DELHI JN. and the train number is 14205. This train is named as FD DLI EXP and it departs from FAIZABAD JN. sharply at 17:25:00 and arrives DELHI JN. at 05:40:00. Train passes through 11 stations including DARYABAD, LUCKNOW JN., BAREILLY JN..

Train 14205 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14205 (FD DLI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 17:25:00 17:25:00 0 KM.
2 DARYABAD (DYD) 18:12:00 18:14:00 60 KM.
3 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 19:00:00 19:02:00 99 KM.
4 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 20:00:00 20:10:00 127 KM.
5 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 22:53:00 22:55:00 291 KM.
6 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 23:52:00 23:55:00 362 KM.
7 RAMPUR (RMU) 00:48:00 00:50:00 425 KM.
8 MORADABAD JN (MB) 01:32:00 01:40:00 453 KM.
9 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 03:15:00 03:17:00 557 KM.
10 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 04:45:00 04:47:00 594 KM.
11 DELHI JN. (DLI) 05:40:00 05:40:00 614 KM.

Check the running status of train 14205

If you would like to check live running status of 14205/FD DLI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14205 (FD DLI EXP) pass following stations

FAIZABAD JN. , DARYABAD , BARA BANKI J , LUCKNOW JN. , SHAHJAHANPUR , BAREILLY JN. , RAMPUR , MORADABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , GHAZIABAD JN and DELHI JN.