14206 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DLI FD EXP

Running Status of 14206 (DLI FD EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI to FAIZABAD JN and the train number is 14206. This train is named as DLI FD EXP and it departs from DELHI sharply at 18:25 and arrives FAIZABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including GHAZIABAD, MORADABAD, BAREILLY.

DLI FD EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14206 - DLI FD EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 18:25 00:00 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 19:05 19:07 19:05 19:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAPUR (HPU) 19:45 19:47 19:45 19:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 22:00 22:08 22:00 22:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 22:38 22:40 22:38 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAREILLY (BE) 23:47 23:49 23:47 23:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 00:52 00:54 00:52 00:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 03:35 03:50 03:35 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 04:37 04:39 04:37 04:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 05:33 05:35 05:33 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 07:20 00:00 07:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:22 AM

Check the running status of train 14206

If you would like to check live running status of 14206/DLI FD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14206 (DLI FD EXP) pass following stations

DELHI , GHAZIABAD , HAPUR , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , BAREILLY , SHAHJEHANPUR , LUCKNOW NR , BARABANKI JN , DARYABAD and FAIZABAD JN