14207 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PADMAVAT EXPRES

Running Status of 14207 (PADMAVAT EXPRES)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from PARTAPGARH JN to DELHI and the train number is 14207. This train is named as PADMAVAT EXPRES and it departs from PARTAPGARH JN sharply at 17:00 and arrives DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including AMETHI, JAIS, BACHHRAWAN.

PADMAVAT EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14207 - PADMAVAT EXPRES

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 00:00 17:00 00:00 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMETHI (AME) 17:56 17:58 17:56 17:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 18:14 18:16 18:14 18:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIS (JAIS) 18:30 18:32 18:30 18:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 19:00 19:05 19:00 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 19:44 19:46 19:44 19:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 21:45 21:55 21:45 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARDOI (HRI) 23:25 23:27 23:25 23:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 00:27 00:29 00:27 00:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 01:28 01:33 01:28 01:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 02:25 02:27 02:25 02:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 03:10 03:18 03:10 03:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 03:47 03:49 03:47 03:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAPUR (HPU) 04:46 04:48 04:46 04:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 05:41 05:43 05:41 05:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 06:30 00:00 06:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:37 AM

Check the running status of train 14207

If you would like to check live running status of 14207/PADMAVAT EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14207 (PADMAVAT EXPRES) pass following stations

PARTAPGARH JN , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , JAIS , RAE BARELI JN , BACHHRAWAN , LUCKNOW NR , HARDOI , SHAHJEHANPUR , BAREILLY , RAMPUR , MORADABAD , AMROHA , HAPUR , GHAZIABAD and DELHI