14209 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PRG LKO INTRCTY

Running Status of 14209 (PRG LKO INTRCTY)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from PRAYAG GHAT to LUCKNOW NR and the train number is 14209. This train is named as PRG LKO INTRCTY and it departs from PRAYAG GHAT sharply at 15:20 and arrives LUCKNOW NR at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including PRAYAG, UNCHAHAR JN, HARCHANDPUR.

PRG LKO INTRCTY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14209 - PRG LKO INTRCTY

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 00:00 15:20 00:00 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 15:40 15:42 15:40 15:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 16:23 16:24 16:23 16:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 16:51 16:53 16:51 16:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 17:26 17:28 17:26 17:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 17:44 17:45 17:44 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 17:57 17:58 17:57 17:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIGOHAN (NHN) 18:13 18:14 18:13 18:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 19:25 00:00 19:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:35 AM

Check the running status of train 14209

If you would like to check live running status of 14209/PRG LKO INTRCTY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14209 (PRG LKO INTRCTY) pass following stations

PRAYAG GHAT , PRAYAG , KUNDA HARNAMGNJ , UNCHAHAR JN , RAE BARELI JN , HARCHANDPUR , BACHHRAWAN , NIGOHAN and LUCKNOW NR