14209 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PRG LKO INTRCTY

Running Status of 14209 (PRG LKO INTRCTY)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from PRAYAG JN. to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 14209. This train is named as PRG LKO INTRCTY and it departs from PRAYAG JN. sharply at 15:40:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 19:25:00. Train passes through 8 stations including KUNDA HARNAM, RAE BARELI J, BACHHRAWN.

Train 14209 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14209 (PRG LKO INTRCTY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 15:40:00 15:40:00 0 KM.
2 KUNDA HARNAM (KHNM) 16:22:00 16:23:00 48 KM.
3 UNCHAHAR JN. (UCR) 16:47:00 16:49:00 78 KM.
4 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 17:24:00 17:26:00 116 KM.
5 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 17:40:00 17:42:00 131 KM.
6 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 17:54:00 17:56:00 147 KM.
7 NIGOHAN (NHN) 18:06:00 18:08:00 158 KM.
8 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 19:25:00 19:25:00 194 KM.

Check the running status of train 14209

If you would like to check live running status of 14209/PRG LKO INTRCTY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14209 (PRG LKO INTRCTY) pass following stations

PRAYAG JN. , KUNDA HARNAM , UNCHAHAR JN. , RAE BARELI J , HARCHANDPUR , BACHHRAWN , NIGOHAN and LUCKNOW JN.