14210 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LKO PRG INTRCITY

Running Status of 14210 (LKO PRG INTRCITY)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW NR to PRAYAG GHAT and the train number is 14210. This train is named as LKO PRG INTRCITY and it departs from LUCKNOW NR sharply at 07:30 and arrives PRAYAG GHAT at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including NIGOHAN, HARCHANDPUR, UNCHAHAR JN.

LKO PRG INTRCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14210 - LKO PRG INTRCITY

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:00 07:30 00:00 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIGOHAN (NHN) 08:11 08:12 08:11 08:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 08:25 08:26 08:25 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 08:40 08:41 08:40 08:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 09:06 09:08 09:06 09:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 09:48 09:50 09:48 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 10:14 10:16 10:14 10:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 11:30 11:32 11:30 11:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 12:00 00:00 12:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:20 AM

Check the running status of train 14210

If you would like to check live running status of 14210/LKO PRG INTRCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14210 (LKO PRG INTRCITY) pass following stations

LUCKNOW NR , NIGOHAN , BACHHRAWAN , HARCHANDPUR , RAE BARELI JN , UNCHAHAR JN , KUNDA HARNAMGNJ , PRAYAG and PRAYAG GHAT