14211 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INTERCITY EXP

Running Status of 14211 (INTERCITY EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AGRA CANTT to NEW DELHI and the train number is 14211. This train is named as INTERCITY EXP and it departs from AGRA CANTT sharply at 05:50 and arrives NEW DELHI at 00:11. Train passes through 16 stations including RAJA KI MANDI, MATHURA JN, KOSI KALAN.

INTERCITY EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14211 - INTERCITY EXP

Current Station

Train at BILOCHPURA AGRA (BFP) Station. From Here Departure at 06:11

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 00:00 05:50 00:00 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 06:00 06:02 06:11 06:13 11M 11M 1
DEEN DAYAL DHAM (DDDM) 06:22 06:23 06:38 06:39 16M 16M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 06:48 06:50 07:03 07:05 15M 15M 1
CHATA (CHJ) 07:22 07:23 07:25 07:26 3M 3M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 07:35 07:36 07:41 07:42 6M 6M 1
HODAL (HDL) 07:48 07:49 07:55 07:56 7M 7M 1
PALWAL (PWL) 08:28 08:30 08:39 08:41 11M 11M 1
ASAOTI (AST) 08:41 08:42 08:52 08:53 11M 11M 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 08:51 08:52 08:54 08:55 3M 3M 1
FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) 08:58 08:59 09:03 09:04 5M 5M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 09:05 09:06 09:13 09:14 8M 8M 1
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 09:26 09:27 09:37 09:38 11M 11M 1
OKHLA (OKA) 09:38 09:39 09:49 09:50 11M 11M 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 09:47 09:49 09:49 09:51 2M 2M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:20 00:00 10:31 00:11 11M 11M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:16 AM

Check the running status of train 14211

If you would like to check live running status of 14211/INTERCITY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14211 (INTERCITY EXP) pass following stations

AGRA CANTT , RAJA KI MANDI , DEEN DAYAL DHAM , MATHURA JN , CHATA , KOSI KALAN , HODAL , PALWAL , ASAOTI , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD NW TN , FARIDABAD , TUGLAKABAD , OKHLA , H NIZAMUDDIN and NEW DELHI