14211 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14211 (INTERCITY EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from AGRA CANTT to NEW DELHI and the train number is 14211. This train is named as INTERCITY EXP and it departs from AGRA CANTT sharply at 06:00:00 and arrives NEW DELHI at 10:20:00. Train passes through 18 stations including RAJA-KI-MAND, MATHURA JN., KOSI KALAN.

Train 14211 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14211 (INTERCITY EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 06:00:00 06:00:00 0 KM.
2 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 06:08:00 06:10:00 3 KM.
3 FARAH TOWN (FHT) 06:32:00 06:33:00 30 KM.
4 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 07:00:00 07:02:00 52 KM.
5 CHATA (CHJ) 07:24:00 07:26:00 82 KM.
6 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 07:37:00 07:39:00 92 KM.
7 HODAL (HDL) 07:51:00 07:53:00 104 KM.
8 PALWAL (PWL) 08:28:00 08:30:00 134 KM.
9 ASAOTI (AST) 08:42:00 08:43:00 145 KM.
10 BALLABGARH (BVH) 08:53:00 08:54:00 155 KM.
11 FARIDABAD NE (FDN) 09:01:00 09:02:00 159 KM.
12 FARIDABAD (FDB) 09:10:00 09:11:00 163 KM.
13 TUGALAKABAD (TKD) 09:26:00 09:27:00 173 KM.
14 OKHLA (OKA) 09:38:00 09:39:00 177 KM.
15 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 09:45:00 09:47:00 180 KM.
16 TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 09:55:00 09:56:00 185 KM.
17 SHIVAJI BRID (CSB) 10:00:00 10:01:00 186 KM.
18 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:20:00 10:20:00 188 KM.

Check the running status of train 14211

If you would like to check live running status of 14211/INTERCITY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14211 (INTERCITY EXP) pass following stations

AGRA CANTT , RAJA-KI-MAND , FARAH TOWN , MATHURA JN. , CHATA , KOSI KALAN , HODAL , PALWAL , ASAOTI , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD NE , FARIDABAD , TUGALAKABAD , OKHLA , HAZRAT NIZAM , TILAK BRIDGE , SHIVAJI BRID and NEW DELHI