14212 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INTERCITY EXP

Running Status of 14212 (INTERCITY EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to AGRA CANTT and the train number is 14212. This train is named as INTERCITY EXP and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 17:35 and arrives AGRA CANTT at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including H NIZAMUDDIN, FARIDABAD, BALLABGARH.

INTERCITY EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14212 - INTERCITY EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 17:35 00:00 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 17:55 17:57 17:55 17:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
OKHLA (OKA) 18:04 18:05 18:04 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 18:23 18:24 18:23 18:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) 18:30 18:31 18:30 18:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 18:37 18:38 18:37 18:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASAOTI (AST) 18:47 18:48 18:47 18:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALWAL (PWL) 19:09 19:11 19:09 19:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HODAL (HDL) 19:35 19:37 19:35 19:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 19:49 19:51 19:49 19:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHATA (CHJ) 20:02 20:04 20:02 20:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 20:29 20:31 20:29 20:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEEN DAYAL DHAM (DDDM) 20:54 20:55 20:54 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 21:23 21:25 21:23 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 22:10 00:00 22:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:32 AM

Check the running status of train 14212

If you would like to check live running status of 14212/INTERCITY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14212 (INTERCITY EXP) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , H NIZAMUDDIN , OKHLA , FARIDABAD , FARIDABAD NW TN , BALLABGARH , ASAOTI , PALWAL , HODAL , KOSI KALAN , CHATA , MATHURA JN , DEEN DAYAL DHAM , RAJA KI MANDI and AGRA CANTT