14213 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14213 (BSB GD INTERCITY)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to GONDA JN. and the train number is 14213. This train is named as BSB GD INTERCITY and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 14:15:00 and arrives GONDA JN. at 20:15:00. Train passes through 12 stations including JAUNPUR JN., SHAHGANJ JN., MALIPUR.

Train 14213 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Train 14213 (BSB GD INTERCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 14:15:00 14:15:00 0 KM.
2 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 15:07:00 15:09:00 57 KM.
3 KHETA SARAI (KS) 15:26:00 15:28:00 80 KM.
4 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 15:43:00 15:45:00 90 KM.
5 BILWAI (BWI) 15:56:00 15:57:00 101 KM.
6 MALIPUR (MLPR) 16:10:00 16:11:00 115 KM.
7 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 16:32:00 16:34:00 134 KM.
8 AYODHYA (AY) 17:45:00 18:15:00 188 KM.
9 KATRA (KEA) 18:27:00 18:29:00 197 KM.
10 NAWABGANJ(GO (NGB) 18:38:00 18:40:00 205 KM.
11 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 19:20:00 19:30:00 227 KM.
12 GONDA JN. (GD) 20:15:00 20:15:00 254 KM.

Check the running status of train 14213

If you would like to check live running status of 14213/BSB GD INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14213 (BSB GD INTERCITY) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , KHETA SARAI , SHAHGANJ JN. , BILWAI , MALIPUR , AKBARPUR JN. , AYODHYA , KATRA , NAWABGANJ(GO , MANKAPUR JN. and GONDA JN.