14214 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GD BSB INTERCITY

Running Status of 14214 (GD BSB INTERCITY)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from GONDA JN to VARANASI JN and the train number is 14214. This train is named as GD BSB INTERCITY and it departs from GONDA JN sharply at 06:55 and arrives VARANASI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including MANKAPUR JN, KATRA, AKBARPUR.

GD BSB INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14214 - GD BSB INTERCITY

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GONDA JN (GD) 00:00 06:55 00:00 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 07:25 07:55 07:25 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAWABGANJ GONDA (NGB) 08:12 08:14 08:12 08:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATRA (KEA) 08:23 08:25 08:23 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AYODHYA (AY) 08:45 09:10 08:45 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKBARPUR (ABP) 10:23 10:25 10:23 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALIPUR (MLPR) 10:47 10:48 10:47 10:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILWAI (BWI) 11:01 11:02 11:01 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 11:14 11:16 11:14 11:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHETA SARAI (KS) 11:25 11:26 11:25 11:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 11:57 11:59 11:57 11:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 13:40 00:00 13:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:42 AM

Check the running status of train 14214

If you would like to check live running status of 14214/GD BSB INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14214 (GD BSB INTERCITY) pass following stations

GONDA JN , MANKAPUR JN , NAWABGANJ GONDA , KATRA , AYODHYA , AKBARPUR , MALIPUR , BILWAI , SHAHGANJ JN , KHETA SARAI , JAUNPUR JN and VARANASI JN