14214 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GD BSB INTERCITY

Running Status of 14214 (GD BSB INTERCITY)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from GONDA JN. to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 14214. This train is named as GD BSB INTERCITY and it departs from GONDA JN. sharply at 06:55:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 13:40:00. Train passes through 12 stations including MANKAPUR JN., KATRA, AKBARPUR JN..

Train 14214 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14214 (GD BSB INTERCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GONDA JN. (GD) 06:55:00 06:55:00 0 KM.
2 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 07:25:00 07:55:00 28 KM.
3 NAWABGANJ(GO (NGB) 08:11:00 08:13:00 49 KM.
4 KATRA (KEA) 08:22:00 08:24:00 57 KM.
5 AYODHYA (AY) 08:45:00 09:10:00 66 KM.
6 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 10:25:00 10:27:00 120 KM.
7 MALIPUR (MLPR) 10:47:00 10:48:00 139 KM.
8 BILWAI (BWI) 11:01:00 11:02:00 153 KM.
9 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 11:14:00 11:16:00 164 KM.
10 KHETA SARAI (KS) 11:25:00 11:26:00 175 KM.
11 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 11:57:00 11:59:00 197 KM.
12 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 13:40:00 13:40:00 255 KM.

Check the running status of train 14214

If you would like to check live running status of 14214/GD BSB INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14214 (GD BSB INTERCITY) pass following stations

GONDA JN. , MANKAPUR JN. , NAWABGANJ(GO , KATRA , AYODHYA , AKBARPUR JN. , MALIPUR , BILWAI , SHAHGANJ JN. , KHETA SARAI , JAUNPUR JN. and VARANASI JN.