14215 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GANGA GOMTI EXP

Running Status of 14215 (GANGA GOMTI EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from PRAYAG GHAT to LUCKNOW NR and the train number is 14215. This train is named as GANGA GOMTI EXP and it departs from PRAYAG GHAT sharply at 05:40 and arrives LUCKNOW NR at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including PRAYAG, KUNDA HARNAMGNJ, UNCHAHAR JN.

GANGA GOMTI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14215 - GANGA GOMTI EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 00:00 05:40 00:00 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 05:58 06:00 05:58 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 06:22 06:23 06:22 06:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 07:01 07:03 07:01 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) 07:23 07:24 07:23 07:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 08:02 08:03 08:02 08:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 08:56 08:57 08:56 08:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 10:15 00:00 10:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:41 AM

Check the running status of train 14215

If you would like to check live running status of 14215/GANGA GOMTI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14215 (GANGA GOMTI EXP) pass following stations

PRAYAG GHAT , PRAYAG , PHAPHAMAU JN , KUNDA HARNAMGNJ , PARIAWAN K.K.RD , UNCHAHAR JN , LACHHMANPUR , RAE BARELI JN , BACHHRAWAN and LUCKNOW NR