14216 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GANGA GOMTI EXP

Running Status of 14216 (GANGA GOMTI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW NR to PRAYAG GHAT and the train number is 14216. This train is named as GANGA GOMTI EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW NR sharply at 18:10 and arrives PRAYAG GHAT at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BACHHRAWAN, LACHHMANPUR, PARIAWAN K.K.RD.

GANGA GOMTI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14216 - GANGA GOMTI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 18:59 19:00 18:59 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 19:31 19:33 19:31 19:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 20:11 20:12 20:11 20:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 20:34 20:36 20:34 20:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) 20:49 20:50 20:49 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 21:11 21:12 21:11 21:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 21:54 21:55 21:54 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 22:08 22:10 22:08 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 22:50 00:00 22:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:22 AM

Check the running status of train 14216

If you would like to check live running status of 14216/GANGA GOMTI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14216 (GANGA GOMTI EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW NR , BACHHRAWAN , RAE BARELI JN , LACHHMANPUR , UNCHAHAR JN , PARIAWAN K.K.RD , KUNDA HARNAMGNJ , PHAPHAMAU JN , PRAYAG and PRAYAG GHAT