14219 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BSB LKO EXP

Running Status of 14219 (BSB LKO EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 14219. This train is named as BSB LKO EXP and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 05:10:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 11:25:00. Train passes through 12 stations including SEWAPURI, JANGHAI JN., PARTAPGARH J.

Train 14219 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14219 (BSB LKO EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 05:10:00 05:10:00 0 KM.
2 SEWAPURI (SWPR) 05:33:00 05:34:00 22 KM.
3 BHADOHI (BOY) 05:52:00 05:54:00 44 KM.
4 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 06:19:00 06:21:00 75 KM.
5 BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 06:45:00 06:46:00 91 KM.
6 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 07:33:00 07:38:00 128 KM.
7 ANTU (ANTU) 08:07:00 08:09:00 148 KM.
8 AMETHI (AME) 08:20:00 08:22:00 163 KM.
9 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 08:35:00 08:36:00 176 KM.
10 JAIS (JAIS) 08:53:00 08:55:00 194 KM.
11 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 09:35:00 09:40:00 223 KM.
12 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 11:25:00 11:25:00 301 KM.

Check the running status of train 14219

If you would like to check live running status of 14219/BSB LKO EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14219 (BSB LKO EXP) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , SEWAPURI , BHADOHI , JANGHAI JN. , BADSHAHPUR , PARTAPGARH J , ANTU , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , JAIS , RAE BARELI J and LUCKNOW JN.