14220 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LKO BSB EXP

Running Status of 14220 (LKO BSB EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW NR to VARANASI JN and the train number is 14220. This train is named as LKO BSB EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW NR sharply at 12:55 and arrives VARANASI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including RAE BARELI JN, GAURIGANJ, ANTU.

LKO BSB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14220 - LKO BSB EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:00 12:55 00:00 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 14:30 14:35 14:30 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIS (JAIS) 15:10 15:11 15:10 15:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 15:26 15:28 15:26 15:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMETHI (AME) 15:43 15:45 15:43 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANTU (ANTU) 16:00 16:01 16:00 16:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 16:40 16:42 16:40 16:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 17:16 17:17 17:16 17:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 17:33 17:34 17:33 17:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 18:16 18:17 18:16 18:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:25 00:00 20:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:23 AM

Check the running status of train 14220

If you would like to check live running status of 14220/LKO BSB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14220 (LKO BSB EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW NR , RAE BARELI JN , JAIS , GAURIGANJ , AMETHI , ANTU , PARTAPGARH JN , BADSHAHPUR , JANGHAI JN , BHADOHI and VARANASI JN