14221 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FD CPA EXPRE

Running Status of 14221 (FD CPA EXPRE)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from FAIZABAD JN to KANPUR ANWRGANJ and the train number is 14221. This train is named as FD CPA EXPRE and it departs from FAIZABAD JN sharply at 05:05 and arrives KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including SOHWAL, DARYABAD, LUCKNOW NR.

FD CPA EXPRE Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 14221 - FD CPA EXPRE

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 00:00 05:05 00:00 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SOHWAL (SLW) 05:34 05:35 05:34 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUDAULI (RDL) 05:55 05:56 05:55 05:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DARYABAD (DYD) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 07:31 07:33 07:31 07:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 08:20 08:30 08:20 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UNNAO JN (ON) 09:21 09:23 09:21 09:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 09:55 10:00 09:55 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 10:30 00:00 10:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:19 AM

Check the running status of train 14221

If you would like to check live running status of 14221/FD CPA EXPRE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14221 (FD CPA EXPRE) pass following stations

FAIZABAD JN , SOHWAL , RUDAULI , DARYABAD , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , UNNAO JN , KANPUR CENTRAL and KANPUR ANWRGANJ