14222 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CPA FD EXPRE

Running Status of 14222 (CPA FD EXPRE)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KANPUR ANWRGANJ to FAIZABAD JN and the train number is 14222. This train is named as CPA FD EXPRE and it departs from KANPUR ANWRGANJ sharply at 12:55 and arrives FAIZABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KANPUR CENTRAL, LUCKNOW NR, DARYABAD.

CPA FD EXPRE Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14222 - CPA FD EXPRE

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 00:00 12:55 00:00 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 13:05 13:10 13:05 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
UNNAO JN (ON) 13:32 13:34 13:32 13:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 14:35 14:45 14:35 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 15:25 15:27 15:25 15:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DARYABAD (DYD) 16:06 16:08 16:06 16:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUDAULI (RDL) 16:48 16:50 16:48 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SOHWAL (SLW) 17:20 17:21 17:20 17:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 18:00 00:00 18:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:42 AM

Check the running status of train 14222

If you would like to check live running status of 14222/CPA FD EXPRE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14222 (CPA FD EXPRE) pass following stations

KANPUR ANWRGANJ , KANPUR CENTRAL , UNNAO JN , LUCKNOW NR , BARABANKI JN , DARYABAD , RUDAULI , SOHWAL and FAIZABAD JN