14222 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Cpa Fd Expre

Running Status of 14222 (Cpa Fd Expre)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KANPUR ANWAR to FAIZABAD JN. and the train number is 14222. This train is named as Cpa Fd Expre and it departs from KANPUR ANWAR sharply at 12:55:00 and arrives FAIZABAD JN. at 18:00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KANPUR CENTR, LUCKNOW JN., DARYABAD.

Train 14222 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14222 (Cpa Fd Expre) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 12:55:00 12:55:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 13:05:00 13:10:00 2 KM.
3 UNNAO JN. (ON) 13:32:00 13:34:00 19 KM.
4 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 14:40:00 14:50:00 76 KM.
5 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 15:28:00 15:30:00 104 KM.
6 DARYABAD (DYD) 16:06:00 16:08:00 142 KM.
7 RUDAULI (RDL) 16:45:00 16:50:00 165 KM.
8 SOHWAL (SLW) 17:20:00 17:21:00 188 KM.
9 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 18:00:00 18:00:00 203 KM.

Check the running status of train 14222

If you would like to check live running status of 14222/Cpa Fd Expre simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14222 (Cpa Fd Expre) pass following stations

KANPUR ANWAR , KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , BARA BANKI J , DARYABAD , RUDAULI , SOHWAL and FAIZABAD JN.