14235 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSB BE EXPRESS

Running Status of 14235 (BSB BE EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN to BAREILLY and the train number is 14235. This train is named as BSB BE EXPRESS and it departs from VARANASI JN sharply at 23:10 and arrives BAREILLY at 00:00. Train passes through 48 stations including BABATPUR, ZAFARABAD JN, KHETA SARAI.

BSB BE EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
COACH

Spot your train running status 14235 - BSB BE EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 23:10 00:00 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BABATPUR (BTP) 23:28 23:29 23:28 23:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALISPUR (KSF) 23:38 23:39 23:38 23:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 00:04 00:05 00:04 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 00:17 00:18 00:17 00:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHETA SARAI (KS) 00:38 00:39 00:38 00:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 00:50 00:52 00:50 00:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 01:14 01:16 01:14 01:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 01:38 01:40 01:38 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 02:00 02:01 02:00 02:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AYODHYA (AY) 02:28 02:30 02:28 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 03:00 03:05 03:00 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 03:42 03:43 03:42 03:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 04:05 04:06 04:05 04:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 05:14 05:16 05:14 05:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAFEDABAD (SFH) 05:53 05:54 05:53 05:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JUGAUR (JRR) 06:00 06:01 06:00 06:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALHOUR (ML) 06:13 06:14 06:13 06:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 06:40 06:50 06:40 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALAMNAGAR (AMG) 07:08 07:09 07:08 07:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAKORI (KKJ) 07:18 07:19 07:18 07:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALIHABAD (MLD) 07:29 07:30 07:29 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 07:38 07:39 07:38 07:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAHIMABAD (RBD) 07:48 07:49 07:48 07:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANDILA (SAN) 08:03 08:05 08:03 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UMAR TALI (UTA) 08:14 08:15 08:14 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALELNAGAR (DLQ) 08:23 08:24 08:23 08:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 08:33 08:35 08:33 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAGHAULI (BGH) 08:46 08:47 08:46 08:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MASIT (MST) 08:59 09:01 08:59 09:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARNA (KAR) 09:10 09:12 09:10 09:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDOI (HRI) 09:20 09:25 09:20 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAURHA (KUF) 09:38 09:39 09:38 09:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEHTAGOKUL (BEG) 09:49 09:51 09:49 09:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TODARPUR (TDP) 10:00 10:02 10:00 10:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 10:11 10:13 10:11 10:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALGAWAN (AIG) 10:22 10:23 10:22 10:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAHILIYA (KH) 10:32 10:33 10:32 10:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROZA JN (ROZA) 10:58 11:00 10:58 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 11:20 11:25 11:20 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANTHRA (BTRA) 11:34 11:35 11:34 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TILHAR (TLH) 11:44 11:46 11:44 11:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRANPUR KATRA (MK) 11:56 11:58 11:56 11:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILPUR (BLPU) 12:07 12:09 12:07 12:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TISUA (TSA) 12:19 12:20 12:19 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 12:30 12:31 12:30 12:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RASURIYA (RYS) 12:42 12:43 12:42 12:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 13:55 00:00 13:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:13 PM

Check the running status of train 14235

If you would like to check live running status of 14235/BSB BE EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14235 (BSB BE EXPRESS) pass following stations

VARANASI JN , BABATPUR , KHALISPUR , ZAFARABAD JN , JAUNPUR JN , KHETA SARAI , SHAHGANJ JN , MALIPUR , AKBARPUR , GOSHAINGANJ , AYODHYA , FAIZABAD JN , RUDAULI , DARYABAD , BARABANKI JN , SAFEDABAD , JUGAUR , MALHOUR , LUCKNOW NR , ALAMNAGAR , KAKORI , MALIHABAD , DILAWARNAGAR , RAHIMABAD , SANDILA , UMAR TALI , DALELNAGAR , BALAMU JN , BAGHAULI , MASIT , KARNA , HARDOI , KAURHA , BEHTAGOKUL , TODARPUR , ANJHI SHAHABAD , ALGAWAN , KAHILIYA , ROZA JN , SHAHJEHANPUR , BANTHRA , TILHAR , MIRANPUR KATRA , BILPUR , TISUA , PITAMBARPUR , RASURIYA and BAREILLY