14235 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BSB BE EXPRESS

Running Status of 14235 (BSB BE EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to BAREILLY JN. and the train number is 14235. This train is named as BSB BE EXPRESS and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 23:40:00 and arrives BAREILLY JN. at 14:20:00. Train passes through 48 stations including BABATPUR, ZAFARABAD JN, KHETA SARAI.

Train 14235 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
COACH

Train 14235 (BSB BE EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 23:40:00 23:40:00 0 KM.
2 BABATPUR (BTP) 23:58:00 23:59:00 18 KM.
3 KHALISPUR (KSF) 00:08:00 00:09:00 27 KM.
4 ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 00:32:00 00:33:00 51 KM.
5 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 00:44:00 00:46:00 57 KM.
6 KHETA SARAI (KS) 01:04:00 01:05:00 80 KM.
7 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 01:18:00 01:20:00 90 KM.
8 MALIPUR (MLPR) 01:46:00 01:48:00 115 KM.
9 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 02:08:00 02:10:00 134 KM.
10 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 02:27:00 02:28:00 156 KM.
11 AYODHYA (AY) 02:56:00 02:58:00 188 KM.
12 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 03:17:00 03:22:00 195 KM.
13 RUDAULI (RDL) 03:55:00 03:56:00 233 KM.
14 DARYABAD (DYD) 04:18:00 04:19:00 256 KM.
15 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 05:51:00 05:53:00 295 KM.
16 SAFEDABAD (SFH) 06:05:00 06:06:00 302 KM.
17 JUGAUR (JRR) 06:12:00 06:13:00 305 KM.
18 MALHOUR (ML) 06:20:00 06:21:00 311 KM.
19 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 06:55:00 07:05:00 323 KM.
20 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 07:25:00 07:26:00 329 KM.
21 KAKORI (KKJ) 07:34:00 07:35:00 337 KM.
22 MALIHABAD (MLD) 07:45:00 07:46:00 347 KM.
23 DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 07:54:00 07:55:00 353 KM.
24 RAHIMABAD (RBD) 08:04:00 08:05:00 360 KM.
25 SANDILA (SAN) 08:16:00 08:18:00 371 KM.
26 UMAR TALI (UTA) 08:25:00 08:26:00 377 KM.
27 DALELNAGAR (DLQ) 08:33:00 08:34:00 383 KM.
28 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 08:43:00 08:45:00 392 KM.
29 BAGHAULI (BGH) 08:54:00 08:56:00 400 KM.
30 MASIT (MST) 09:04:00 09:06:00 407 KM.
31 KARNA (KAR) 09:15:00 09:17:00 415 KM.
32 HARDOI (HRI) 09:29:00 09:34:00 425 KM.
33 KAURAH (KUF) 09:44:00 09:46:00 433 KM.
34 BEHTAGOKAL (BEG) 09:55:00 09:57:00 442 KM.
35 TODARPUR (TDP) 10:05:00 10:07:00 449 KM.
36 ANJI SHAHABA (AJI) 10:15:00 10:17:00 457 KM.
37 AIGAWAN (AIG) 10:25:00 10:27:00 463 KM.
38 KAHILIA (KH) 10:35:00 10:37:00 471 KM.
39 ROZA JN (ROZA) 11:45:00 11:47:00 480 KM.
40 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 12:05:00 12:10:00 487 KM.
41 BANTHRA (BTRA) 12:19:00 12:21:00 496 KM.
42 TILHAR (TLH) 12:32:00 12:34:00 506 KM.
43 MIRANPUR KAT (MK) 12:44:00 12:46:00 515 KM.
44 BILPUR (BLPU) 12:55:00 12:57:00 522 KM.
45 TISUA (TSA) 13:07:00 13:08:00 530 KM.
46 PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 13:22:00 13:24:00 538 KM.
47 RASUIYA (RYS) 13:34:00 13:36:00 548 KM.
48 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 14:20:00 14:20:00 558 KM.

Check the running status of train 14235

If you would like to check live running status of 14235/BSB BE EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14235 (BSB BE EXPRESS) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , BABATPUR , KHALISPUR , ZAFARABAD JN , JAUNPUR JN. , KHETA SARAI , SHAHGANJ JN. , MALIPUR , AKBARPUR JN. , GOSHAINGANJ , AYODHYA , FAIZABAD JN. , RUDAULI , DARYABAD , BARA BANKI J , SAFEDABAD , JUGAUR , MALHOUR , LUCKNOW JN. , ALAM NAGAR , KAKORI , MALIHABAD , DILAWARNAGAR , RAHIMABAD , SANDILA , UMAR TALI , DALELNAGAR , BALAMAU JN. , BAGHAULI , MASIT , KARNA , HARDOI , KAURAH , BEHTAGOKAL , TODARPUR , ANJI SHAHABA , AIGAWAN , KAHILIA , ROZA JN , SHAHJAHANPUR , BANTHRA , TILHAR , MIRANPUR KAT , BILPUR , TISUA , PITAMBARPUR , RASUIYA and BAREILLY JN.