14236 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BE BSB EXPRESS

Running Status of 14236 (BE BSB EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from BAREILLY to VARANASI JN and the train number is 14236. This train is named as BE BSB EXPRESS and it departs from BAREILLY sharply at 16:05 and arrives VARANASI JN at 00:24. Train passes through 44 stations including RASURIYA, TISUA, MIRANPUR KATRA.

BE BSB EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14236 - BE BSB EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at BEHTAGOKUL (BEG) Station. From Here Departure at 19:30

Train is running Late (24M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BAREILLY (BE) 00:00 16:05 00:00 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RASURIYA (RYS) 16:19 16:20 16:43 16:44 24M 24M 1
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 16:29 16:31 16:53 16:55 24M 24M 1
TISUA (TSA) 16:42 16:43 17:06 17:07 24M 24M 1
BILPUR (BLPU) 16:51 16:53 17:15 17:17 24M 24M 1
MIRANPUR KATRA (MK) 17:01 17:03 17:25 17:27 24M 24M 1
TILHAR (TLH) 17:13 17:15 17:37 17:39 24M 24M 1
BANTHRA (BTRA) 17:26 17:27 17:50 17:51 24M 24M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 17:57 17:59 18:21 18:23 24M 24M 1
ROZA JN (ROZA) 18:08 18:10 18:32 18:34 24M 24M 1
KAHILIYA (KH) 18:26 18:27 18:50 18:51 24M 24M 1
ALGAWAN (AIG) 18:35 18:36 18:59 19:00 24M 24M 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 18:44 18:45 19:08 19:09 24M 24M 1
TODARPUR (TDP) 18:54 18:56 19:18 19:20 24M 24M 1
BEHTAGOKUL (BEG) 19:04 19:06 19:28 19:30 24M 24M 1
KAURHA (KUF) 19:16 19:18 19:36 19:38 20M 20M 1
HARDOI (HRI) 19:25 19:30 19:48 19:53 23M 23M 1
KARNA (KAR) 19:44 19:46 20:04 20:06 20M 20M 1
MASIT (MST) 19:56 19:57 20:13 20:14 17M 17M 1
BAGHAULI (BGH) 20:05 20:07 20:20 20:22 15M 15M 1
BALAMU JN (BLM) 20:17 20:19 20:32 20:34 15M 15M 1
DALELNAGAR (DLQ) 20:30 20:31 20:44 20:45 14M 14M 1
UMAR TALI (UTA) 20:39 20:40 20:53 20:54 14M 14M 1
SANDILA (SAN) 20:47 20:49 21:05 21:07 18M 18M 1
RAHIMABAD (RBD) 21:00 21:02 21:27 21:29 27M 27M 1
DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 21:11 21:12 21:41 21:42 30M 30M 1
MALIHABAD (MLD) 21:20 21:21 21:54 21:55 34M 34M 1
KAKORI (KKJ) 21:31 21:32 22:07 22:08 36M 36M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:05 00:15 00:11 00:21 6M 6M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 00:50 00:52 00:56 00:58 6M 6M 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 01:30 01:31 01:54 01:55 24M 24M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 01:50 01:51 02:14 02:15 24M 24M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 02:30 02:35 02:53 02:58 23M 23M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 02:52 02:54 03:20 03:22 28M 28M 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 03:41 03:42 03:58 03:59 17M 17M 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 04:01 04:03 04:15 04:17 14M 14M 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 04:30 04:31 04:35 04:36 5M 5M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 05:06 05:08 05:30 05:32 24M 24M 2
KHETA SARAI (KS) 05:21 05:22 05:45 05:46 24M 24M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 05:46 05:50 06:10 06:14 24M 24M 2
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 06:03 06:04 06:27 06:28 24M 24M 2
KHALISPUR (KSF) 06:55 06:56 07:19 07:20 24M 24M 2
BABATPUR (BTP) 07:06 07:07 07:30 07:31 24M 24M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 07:50 00:00 08:14 00:24 24M 24M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:45 PM

Check the running status of train 14236

If you would like to check live running status of 14236/BE BSB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14236 (BE BSB EXPRESS) pass following stations

BAREILLY , RASURIYA , PITAMBARPUR , TISUA , BILPUR , MIRANPUR KATRA , TILHAR , BANTHRA , SHAHJEHANPUR , ROZA JN , KAHILIYA , ALGAWAN , ANJHI SHAHABAD , TODARPUR , BEHTAGOKUL , KAURHA , HARDOI , KARNA , MASIT , BAGHAULI , BALAMU JN , DALELNAGAR , UMAR TALI , SANDILA , RAHIMABAD , DILAWARNAGAR , MALIHABAD , KAKORI , LUCKNOW NR , BARABANKI JN , DARYABAD , RUDAULI , FAIZABAD JN , AYODHYA , GOSHAINGANJ , AKBARPUR , MALIPUR , SHAHGANJ JN , KHETA SARAI , JAUNPUR JN , ZAFARABAD JN , KHALISPUR , BABATPUR and VARANASI JN