14236 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BE BSB EXPRESS

Running Status of 14236 (BE BSB EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from BAREILLY JN. to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 14236. This train is named as BE BSB EXPRESS and it departs from BAREILLY JN. sharply at 15:35:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 06:50:00. Train passes through 45 stations including RASUIYA, TISUA, MIRANPUR KAT.

Train 14236 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14236 (BE BSB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 15:35:00 15:35:00 0 KM.
2 RASUIYA (RYS) 15:47:00 15:48:00 10 KM.
3 PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 15:57:00 15:59:00 19 KM.
4 TISUA (TSA) 16:10:00 16:11:00 28 KM.
5 BILPUR (BLPU) 16:18:00 16:20:00 35 KM.
6 MIRANPUR KAT (MK) 16:28:00 16:30:00 42 KM.
7 TILHAR (TLH) 16:40:00 16:42:00 52 KM.
8 BANTHRA (BTRA) 16:53:00 16:54:00 61 KM.
9 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 17:08:00 17:13:00 70 KM.
10 ROZA JN (ROZA) 17:21:00 17:23:00 78 KM.
11 KAHILIA (KH) 17:33:00 17:35:00 86 KM.
12 AIGAWAN (AIG) 17:43:00 17:45:00 94 KM.
13 ANJI SHAHABA (AJI) 17:52:00 17:54:00 101 KM.
14 TODARPUR (TDP) 18:03:00 18:04:00 109 KM.
15 BEHTAGOKAL (BEG) 18:10:00 18:12:00 116 KM.
16 KAURAH (KUF) 18:22:00 18:23:00 124 KM.
17 HARDOI (HRI) 18:29:00 18:34:00 133 KM.
18 KARNA (KAR) 18:47:00 18:49:00 143 KM.
19 MASIT (MST) 18:57:00 18:59:00 150 KM.
20 BAGHAULI (BGH) 19:07:00 19:09:00 157 KM.
21 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 19:19:00 19:21:00 166 KM.
22 DALELNAGAR (DLQ) 19:31:00 19:33:00 174 KM.
23 UMAR TALI (UTA) 19:41:00 19:43:00 181 KM.
24 SANDILA (SAN) 19:51:00 19:53:00 186 KM.
25 RAHIMABAD (RBD) 20:04:00 20:06:00 197 KM.
26 DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 20:15:00 20:17:00 205 KM.
27 MALIHABAD (MLD) 20:25:00 20:27:00 210 KM.
28 KAKORI (KKJ) 20:37:00 20:39:00 220 KM.
29 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 22:54:00 22:55:00 229 KM.
30 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 23:15:00 23:25:00 235 KM.
31 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 00:07:00 00:09:00 263 KM.
32 DARYABAD (DYD) 00:40:00 00:41:00 301 KM.
33 RUDAULI (RDL) 01:00:00 01:01:00 324 KM.
34 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 01:45:00 01:50:00 362 KM.
35 AYODHYA (AY) 02:08:00 02:10:00 369 KM.
36 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 03:11:00 03:12:00 401 KM.
37 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 03:29:00 03:31:00 423 KM.
38 MALIPUR (MLPR) 03:48:00 03:49:00 442 KM.
39 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 04:11:00 04:15:00 467 KM.
40 KHETA SARAI (KS) 04:26:00 04:27:00 478 KM.
41 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 04:48:00 04:52:00 500 KM.
42 ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 05:01:00 05:02:00 507 KM.
43 KHALISPUR (KSF) 05:42:00 05:43:00 530 KM.
44 BABATPUR (BTP) 05:53:00 05:54:00 539 KM.
45 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 06:50:00 06:50:00 558 KM.

Check the running status of train 14236

If you would like to check live running status of 14236/BE BSB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14236 (BE BSB EXPRESS) pass following stations

BAREILLY JN. , RASUIYA , PITAMBARPUR , TISUA , BILPUR , MIRANPUR KAT , TILHAR , BANTHRA , SHAHJAHANPUR , ROZA JN , KAHILIA , AIGAWAN , ANJI SHAHABA , TODARPUR , BEHTAGOKAL , KAURAH , HARDOI , KARNA , MASIT , BAGHAULI , BALAMAU JN. , DALELNAGAR , UMAR TALI , SANDILA , RAHIMABAD , DILAWARNAGAR , MALIHABAD , KAKORI , ALAM NAGAR , LUCKNOW JN. , BARA BANKI J , DARYABAD , RUDAULI , FAIZABAD JN. , AYODHYA , GOSHAINGANJ , AKBARPUR JN. , MALIPUR , SHAHGANJ JN. , KHETA SARAI , JAUNPUR JN. , ZAFARABAD JN , KHALISPUR , BABATPUR and VARANASI JN.