14260 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of EKATMATA EXPRESS

Running Status of 14260 (EKATMATA EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to MUGHAL SARAI and the train number is 14260. This train is named as EKATMATA EXPRESS and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 23:35:00 and arrives MUGHAL SARAI at 06:35:00. Train passes through 8 stations including RAE BARELI J, PARTAPGARH J, BHADOHI.

Train 14260 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14260 (EKATMATA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 23:35:00 23:35:00 0 KM.
2 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 01:00:00 01:05:00 77 KM.
3 AMETHI (AME) 01:51:00 01:53:00 137 KM.
4 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 02:30:00 02:35:00 172 KM.
5 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 03:18:00 03:20:00 226 KM.
6 BHADOHI (BOY) 03:49:00 03:51:00 256 KM.
7 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 05:05:00 05:35:00 301 KM.
8 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 06:35:00 06:35:00 319 KM.

Check the running status of train 14260

If you would like to check live running status of 14260/EKATMATA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14260 (EKATMATA EXPRESS) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , RAE BARELI J , AMETHI , PARTAPGARH J , JANGHAI JN. , BHADOHI , VARANASI JN. and MUGHAL SARAI