14265 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14265 (BSB DDN EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to DEHRA DUN and the train number is 14265. This train is named as BSB DDN EXP and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 08:25:00 and arrives DEHRA DUN at 06:30:00. Train passes through 49 stations including SEWAPURI, BHADOHI, SURIAWAN.

Train 14265 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL
GEN

Train 14265 (BSB DDN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 08:25:00 08:25:00 0 KM.
2 SEWAPURI (SWPR) 08:56:00 08:57:00 22 KM.
3 PARSIPUR (PRF) 09:09:00 09:10:00 36 KM.
4 BHADOHI (BOY) 09:20:00 09:22:00 44 KM.
5 MONDH (MOF) 09:33:00 09:34:00 52 KM.
6 SURIAWAN (SAW) 09:42:00 09:43:00 59 KM.
7 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 10:02:00 10:04:00 75 KM.
8 BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 10:23:00 10:24:00 91 KM.
9 GAURA (GRX) 10:43:00 10:45:00 104 KM.
10 DANDUPUR (DND) 10:54:00 10:56:00 114 KM.
11 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 11:45:00 11:50:00 128 KM.
12 CHILBILA JN (CIL) 12:04:00 12:05:00 132 KM.
13 ANTU (ANTU) 12:20:00 12:21:00 148 KM.
14 MISHRAULI (MFL) 12:30:00 12:31:00 157 KM.
15 AMETHI (AME) 12:38:00 12:40:00 163 KM.
16 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 12:54:00 12:55:00 176 KM.
17 JAIS (JAIS) 13:15:00 13:17:00 194 KM.
18 FURSATGANJ (FTG) 13:25:00 13:27:00 205 KM.
19 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 13:55:00 14:03:00 223 KM.
20 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 14:19:00 14:20:00 238 KM.
21 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 14:38:00 14:40:00 253 KM.
22 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 16:35:00 16:45:00 301 KM.
23 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 17:03:00 17:04:00 307 KM.
24 MALIHABAD (MLD) 17:19:00 17:20:00 325 KM.
25 SANDILA (SAN) 17:38:00 17:40:00 349 KM.
26 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 17:59:00 18:01:00 369 KM.
27 BAGHAULI (BGH) 18:11:00 18:13:00 378 KM.
28 HARDOI (HRI) 18:35:00 18:38:00 403 KM.
29 ANJI SHAHABA (AJI) 19:04:00 19:06:00 435 KM.
30 ROZA JN (ROZA) 19:34:00 19:36:00 458 KM.
31 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 19:48:00 19:53:00 465 KM.
32 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 21:07:00 21:12:00 536 KM.
33 RAMPUR (RMU) 22:05:00 22:10:00 599 KM.
34 MORADABAD JN (MB) 22:50:00 23:00:00 626 KM.
35 KANTH (KNT) 23:34:00 23:36:00 656 KM.
36 SEOHARA (SEO) 23:51:00 23:53:00 672 KM.
37 DHAMPUR (DPR) 00:07:00 00:09:00 686 KM.
38 NAGINA (NGG) 00:26:00 00:28:00 702 KM.
39 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 00:52:00 00:55:00 725 KM.
40 CHANDOK (CNK) 01:13:00 01:15:00 743 KM.
41 BALAWALI (BLW) 01:23:00 01:25:00 750 KM.
42 RAISI (RSI) 01:35:00 01:37:00 758 KM.
43 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 02:30:00 02:35:00 766 KM.
44 AITHAL (ATMO) 02:43:00 02:45:00 774 KM.
45 JWALAPUR (JWP) 03:06:00 03:08:00 789 KM.
46 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 03:25:00 04:25:00 793 KM.
47 RAIWALA JN. (RWL) 04:46:00 04:48:00 804 KM.
48 DOIWALA (DWO) 05:20:00 05:22:00 825 KM.
49 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 06:30:00 06:30:00 845 KM.

Check the running status of train 14265

If you would like to check live running status of 14265/BSB DDN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14265 (BSB DDN EXP) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , SEWAPURI , PARSIPUR , BHADOHI , MONDH , SURIAWAN , JANGHAI JN. , BADSHAHPUR , GAURA , DANDUPUR , PARTAPGARH J , CHILBILA JN , ANTU , MISHRAULI , AMETHI , GAURIGANJ , JAIS , FURSATGANJ , RAE BARELI J , HARCHANDPUR , BACHHRAWN , LUCKNOW JN. , ALAM NAGAR , MALIHABAD , SANDILA , BALAMAU JN. , BAGHAULI , HARDOI , ANJI SHAHABA , ROZA JN , SHAHJAHANPUR , BAREILLY JN. , RAMPUR , MORADABAD JN , KANTH , SEOHARA , DHAMPUR , NAGINA , NAJIBABAD JN , CHANDOK , BALAWALI , RAISI , LAKSAR JN. , AITHAL , JWALAPUR , HARIDWAR JN , RAIWALA JN. , DOIWALA and DEHRA DUN