14266 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DDN BSB EXPRESS

Running Status of 14266 (DDN BSB EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DEHRADUN to VARANASI JN and the train number is 14266. This train is named as DDN BSB EXPRESS and it departs from DEHRADUN sharply at 18:15 and arrives VARANASI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 50 stations including HARRAWALA, RAIWALA, JWALAPUR.

DDN BSB EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14266 - DDN BSB EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEHRADUN (DDN) 00:00 18:15 00:00 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARRAWALA (HRW) 18:28 18:30 18:28 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DOIWALA (DWO) 18:50 18:52 18:50 18:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIWALA (RWL) 19:25 19:27 19:25 19:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 20:05 20:35 20:05 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JWALAPUR (JWP) 20:46 20:48 20:46 20:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AITHAL (ATMO) 21:03 21:05 21:03 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 21:22 21:27 21:22 21:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAISI (RSI) 21:37 21:38 21:37 21:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALAWALI (BLW) 21:49 21:50 21:49 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDOK (CNK) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 22:19 22:22 22:19 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGINA (NGG) 22:44 22:46 22:44 22:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHAMPUR (DPR) 23:04 23:06 23:04 23:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEOHARA (SEO) 23:20 23:22 23:20 23:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANTH (KNT) 23:38 23:40 23:38 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 00:30 00:38 00:30 00:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 01:08 01:10 01:08 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 02:09 02:11 02:09 02:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 03:17 03:19 03:17 03:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROZA JN (ROZA) 03:27 03:29 03:27 03:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDOI (HRI) 04:22 04:27 04:22 04:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAGHAULI (BGH) 04:56 04:58 04:56 04:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANDILA (SAN) 05:50 05:52 05:50 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAHIMABAD (RBD) 06:04 06:05 06:04 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 06:17 06:18 06:17 06:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALIHABAD (MLD) 06:46 06:47 06:46 06:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAKORI (KKJ) 07:01 07:02 07:01 07:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALAMNAGAR (AMG) 07:19 07:20 07:19 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 07:50 08:00 07:50 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 08:53 08:54 08:53 08:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 09:10 09:11 09:10 09:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 09:30 09:35 09:30 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FURSATGANJ (FTG) 09:54 09:55 09:54 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIS (JAIS) 10:04 10:05 10:04 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 10:20 10:21 10:20 10:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMETHI (AME) 10:43 10:45 10:43 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANTU (ANTU) 11:06 11:07 11:06 11:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHILBILA JN (CIL) 11:29 11:30 11:29 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 11:52 11:57 11:52 11:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DANDUPUR (DND) 12:11 12:12 12:11 12:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 12:28 12:29 12:28 12:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 12:51 12:53 12:51 12:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SARAI KANSRAI (SQN) 13:02 13:03 13:02 13:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURIAWAN (SAW) 13:33 13:34 13:33 13:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 13:48 13:50 13:48 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARSIPUR (PRF) 14:00 14:01 14:00 14:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 14:38 14:39 14:38 14:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 15:45 00:00 15:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:02 AM

Check the running status of train 14266

If you would like to check live running status of 14266/DDN BSB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14266 (DDN BSB EXPRESS) pass following stations

DEHRADUN , HARRAWALA , DOIWALA , RAIWALA , HARIDWAR JN , JWALAPUR , AITHAL , LAKSAR JN , RAISI , BALAWALI , CHANDOK , NAJIBABAD JN , NAGINA , DHAMPUR , SEOHARA , KANTH , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , BAREILLY , SHAHJEHANPUR , ROZA JN , HARDOI , BAGHAULI , BALAMU JN , SANDILA , RAHIMABAD , DILAWARNAGAR , MALIHABAD , KAKORI , ALAMNAGAR , LUCKNOW NR , BACHHRAWAN , HARCHANDPUR , RAE BARELI JN , FURSATGANJ , JAIS , GAURIGANJ , AMETHI , ANTU , CHILBILA JN , PARTAPGARH JN , DANDUPUR , BADSHAHPUR , JANGHAI JN , SARAI KANSRAI , SURIAWAN , BHADOHI , PARSIPUR , SEWAPURI and VARANASI JN