14266 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14266 (DDN BSB EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from DEHRA DUN to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 14266. This train is named as DDN BSB EXPRESS and it departs from DEHRA DUN sharply at 18:15:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 15:35:00. Train passes through 51 stations including HARRAWALA, RAIWALA JN., JWALAPUR.

Train 14266 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14266 (DDN BSB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 18:15:00 18:15:00 0 KM.
2 HARRAWALA (HRW) 18:28:00 18:30:00 8 KM.
3 DOIWALA (DWO) 18:48:00 18:50:00 19 KM.
4 RAIWALA JN. (RWL) 19:21:00 19:23:00 40 KM.
5 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 19:50:00 20:25:00 51 KM.
6 JWALAPUR (JWP) 20:33:00 20:35:00 55 KM.
7 AITHAL (ATMO) 20:53:00 20:55:00 71 KM.
8 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 21:10:00 21:15:00 78 KM.
9 RAISI (RSI) 21:23:00 21:25:00 86 KM.
10 BALAWALI (BLW) 21:35:00 21:37:00 95 KM.
11 CHANDOK (CNK) 21:47:00 21:49:00 102 KM.
12 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 22:12:00 22:15:00 120 KM.
13 NAGINA (NGG) 22:33:00 22:35:00 142 KM.
14 DHAMPUR (DPR) 22:53:00 22:55:00 158 KM.
15 SEOHARA (SEO) 23:10:00 23:12:00 172 KM.
16 KANTH (KNT) 23:28:00 23:30:00 189 KM.
17 MORADABAD JN (MB) 00:20:00 00:28:00 218 KM.
18 RAMPUR (RMU) 01:02:00 01:07:00 245 KM.
19 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 02:03:00 02:08:00 309 KM.
20 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 03:15:00 03:18:00 379 KM.
21 ROZA JN (ROZA) 03:26:00 03:28:00 387 KM.
22 HARDOI (HRI) 04:08:00 04:13:00 442 KM.
23 BAGHAULI (BGH) 04:51:00 04:53:00 466 KM.
24 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 05:03:00 05:05:00 475 KM.
25 SANDILA (SAN) 05:23:00 05:25:00 495 KM.
26 RAHIMABAD (RBD) 05:36:00 05:38:00 506 KM.
27 DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 05:47:00 05:49:00 514 KM.
28 MALIHABAD (MLD) 05:57:00 05:59:00 520 KM.
29 KAKORI (KKJ) 06:09:00 06:11:00 529 KM.
30 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 07:21:00 07:23:00 538 KM.
31 LUCKNOW WEST (LNWT) 07:33:00 07:34:00 541 KM.
32 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 07:45:00 07:55:00 544 KM.
33 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 08:53:00 08:54:00 591 KM.
34 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 09:13:00 09:15:00 607 KM.
35 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 09:33:00 09:38:00 622 KM.
36 FURSATGANJ (FTG) 09:57:00 09:58:00 640 KM.
37 JAIS (JAIS) 10:09:00 10:10:00 650 KM.
38 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 10:24:00 10:25:00 668 KM.
39 AMETHI (AME) 10:44:00 10:46:00 682 KM.
40 ANTU (ANTU) 11:06:00 11:07:00 696 KM.
41 CHILBILA JN (CIL) 11:29:00 11:30:00 713 KM.
42 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 11:52:00 11:57:00 717 KM.
43 DANDUPUR (DND) 12:11:00 12:12:00 731 KM.
44 BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 12:29:00 12:31:00 753 KM.
45 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 12:46:00 12:55:00 770 KM.
46 SARAI KANSRA (SQN) 13:12:00 13:13:00 775 KM.
47 SURIAWAN (SAW) 13:26:00 13:27:00 785 KM.
48 BHADOHI (BOY) 13:40:00 13:42:00 800 KM.
49 PARSIPUR (PRF) 13:57:00 13:58:00 809 KM.
50 SEWAPURI (SWPR) 14:19:00 14:20:00 822 KM.
51 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 15:35:00 15:35:00 845 KM.

Check the running status of train 14266

If you would like to check live running status of 14266/DDN BSB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14266 (DDN BSB EXPRESS) pass following stations

DEHRA DUN , HARRAWALA , DOIWALA , RAIWALA JN. , HARIDWAR JN , JWALAPUR , AITHAL , LAKSAR JN. , RAISI , BALAWALI , CHANDOK , NAJIBABAD JN , NAGINA , DHAMPUR , SEOHARA , KANTH , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , BAREILLY JN. , SHAHJAHANPUR , ROZA JN , HARDOI , BAGHAULI , BALAMAU JN. , SANDILA , RAHIMABAD , DILAWARNAGAR , MALIHABAD , KAKORI , ALAM NAGAR , LUCKNOW WEST , LUCKNOW JN. , BACHHRAWN , HARCHANDPUR , RAE BARELI J , FURSATGANJ , JAIS , GAURIGANJ , AMETHI , ANTU , CHILBILA JN , PARTAPGARH J , DANDUPUR , BADSHAHPUR , JANGHAI JN. , SARAI KANSRA , SURIAWAN , BHADOHI , PARSIPUR , SEWAPURI and VARANASI JN.