14307 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PRG BE EXPRESS

Running Status of 14307 (PRG BE EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PRAYAG GHAT to BAREILLY and the train number is 14307. This train is named as PRG BE EXPRESS and it departs from PRAYAG GHAT sharply at 21:55 and arrives BAREILLY at 00:00. Train passes through 41 stations including PRAYAG, SIWAITH, BISHNATHGANJ.

PRG BE EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 14307 - PRG BE EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 00:00 21:55 00:00 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 22:11 22:13 22:11 22:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 22:28 22:29 22:28 22:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIWAITH (SWE) 22:39 22:40 22:39 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAU AIMMA (MEM) 22:58 22:59 22:58 22:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BISHNATHGANJ (BTJ) 23:24 23:25 23:24 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUPIA MAU (VPO) 23:34 23:35 23:34 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 00:02 00:07 00:02 00:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHILBILA JN (CIL) 00:16 00:17 00:16 00:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAGESHARGANJ (JGJ) 00:26 00:27 00:26 00:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANTU (ANTU) 00:36 00:37 00:36 00:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MISRAULI (MFL) 00:51 00:52 00:51 00:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMETHI (AME) 01:04 01:05 01:04 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALAKHAJURI (TLKH) 01:13 01:14 01:13 01:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 01:22 01:23 01:22 01:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANI (BANI) 01:32 01:33 01:32 01:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KASIMPUR (KCJ) 01:40 01:41 01:40 01:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIS (JAIS) 01:45 01:46 01:45 01:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FURSATGANJ (FTG) 01:57 01:58 01:57 01:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUPAMAU (RUM) 02:07 02:08 02:07 02:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 03:06 03:11 03:06 03:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANGAGANJ (GANG) 03:22 03:23 03:22 03:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 03:31 03:32 03:31 03:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUNEANGANJ (KVG) 03:39 03:40 03:39 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 03:49 03:50 03:49 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRIRAJNAGAR (SAGR) 04:02 04:03 04:02 04:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIGOHAN (NHN) 04:10 04:11 04:10 04:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANKAHA (KKAH) 04:19 04:20 04:19 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOHANLALGANJ (MLJ) 04:28 04:29 04:28 04:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UTRAHTIA (UTR) 05:50 05:51 05:50 05:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 06:23 06:33 06:23 06:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALAMNAGAR (AMG) 06:48 06:49 06:48 06:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANDILA (SAN) 07:23 07:25 07:23 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDOI (HRI) 08:17 08:19 08:17 08:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 08:45 08:47 08:45 08:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROZA JN (ROZA) 09:16 09:18 09:16 09:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 09:31 09:33 09:31 09:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TILHAR (TLH) 09:48 09:50 09:48 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILPUR (BLPU) 10:05 10:07 10:05 10:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 10:22 10:24 10:22 10:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 10:50 00:00 10:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:41 AM

Check the running status of train 14307

If you would like to check live running status of 14307/PRG BE EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14307 (PRG BE EXPRESS) pass following stations

PRAYAG GHAT , PRAYAG , PHAPHAMAU JN , SIWAITH , MAU AIMMA , BISHNATHGANJ , BHUPIA MAU , PARTAPGARH JN , CHILBILA JN , JAGESHARGANJ , ANTU , MISRAULI , AMETHI , TALAKHAJURI , GAURIGANJ , BANI , KASIMPUR , JAIS , FURSATGANJ , RUPAMAU , RAE BARELI JN , GANGAGANJ , HARCHANDPUR , KUNEANGANJ , BACHHRAWAN , SHRIRAJNAGAR , NIGOHAN , KANKAHA , MOHANLALGANJ , UTRAHTIA , LUCKNOW NR , ALAMNAGAR , SANDILA , HARDOI , ANJHI SHAHABAD , ROZA JN , SHAHJEHANPUR , TILHAR , BILPUR , PITAMBARPUR and BAREILLY