14307 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14307 (PRG BE EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from PRAYAG JN. to BAREILLY JN. and the train number is 14307. This train is named as PRG BE EXPRESS and it departs from PRAYAG JN. sharply at 22:15:00 and arrives BAREILLY JN. at 10:55:00. Train passes through 41 stations including PHAPHAMAU JN, MAU AIMMA, BHUPIA MAU.

Train 14307 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Train 14307 (PRG BE EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 22:15:00 22:15:00 0 KM.
2 PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 22:28:00 22:29:00 6 KM.
3 SIWAITH (SWE) 22:39:00 22:40:00 12 KM.
4 MAU AIMMA (MEM) 22:54:00 22:56:00 26 KM.
5 BISHNATH GAN (BTJ) 23:21:00 23:22:00 37 KM.
6 BHUPIA MAU (VPO) 23:34:00 23:35:00 47 KM.
7 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 00:02:00 00:07:00 52 KM.
8 CHILBILA JN (CIL) 00:16:00 00:17:00 56 KM.
9 JAGESHARGANJ (JGJ) 00:26:00 00:27:00 65 KM.
10 ANTU (ANTU) 00:35:00 00:36:00 73 KM.
11 MISHRAULI (MFL) 00:54:00 00:55:00 81 KM.
12 AMETHI (AME) 01:03:00 01:05:00 87 KM.
13 TALAKHAJURI (TLKH) 01:18:00 01:19:00 95 KM.
14 GAURIGANJ (GNG) 01:29:00 01:30:00 100 KM.
15 BANI (BANI) 01:39:00 01:40:00 109 KM.
16 KASIMPUR HAL (KCJ) 01:47:00 01:48:00 116 KM.
17 JAIS (JAIS) 01:53:00 01:54:00 118 KM.
18 FURSATGANJ (FTG) 02:04:00 02:05:00 129 KM.
19 RUPAMAU (RUM) 02:15:00 02:16:00 138 KM.
20 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 03:12:00 03:17:00 147 KM.
21 GANGAGANJ (GANG) 03:28:00 03:29:00 155 KM.
22 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 04:04:00 04:05:00 162 KM.
23 KUNDANGANJ (KVG) 04:15:00 04:16:00 168 KM.
24 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 04:25:00 04:27:00 178 KM.
25 SHRIRAJNAGAR (SAGR) 04:35:00 04:36:00 184 KM.
26 NIGOHAN (NHN) 04:43:00 04:44:00 189 KM.
27 KANKAHA (KKAH) 04:53:00 04:54:00 196 KM.
28 MOHANLALGANJ (MLJ) 05:03:00 05:04:00 204 KM.
29 UTRAITIA JN (UTR) 05:44:00 05:45:00 213 KM.
30 BLOCK HUT(A) (BHAW) 06:03:00 06:04:00 218 KM.
31 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 06:30:00 06:40:00 225 KM.
32 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 07:04:00 07:05:00 231 KM.
33 SANDILA (SAN) 07:34:00 07:36:00 274 KM.
34 HARDOI (HRI) 08:20:00 08:22:00 327 KM.
35 ANJI SHAHABA (AJI) 08:46:00 08:48:00 359 KM.
36 ROZA JN (ROZA) 09:16:00 09:18:00 382 KM.
37 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 09:30:00 09:35:00 389 KM.
38 TILHAR (TLH) 09:50:00 09:52:00 408 KM.
39 BILPUR (BLPU) 10:07:00 10:09:00 424 KM.
40 PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 10:24:00 10:26:00 440 KM.
41 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 10:55:00 10:55:00 460 KM.

Check the running status of train 14307

If you would like to check live running status of 14307/PRG BE EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14307 (PRG BE EXPRESS) pass following stations

PRAYAG JN. , PHAPHAMAU JN , SIWAITH , MAU AIMMA , BISHNATH GAN , BHUPIA MAU , PARTAPGARH J , CHILBILA JN , JAGESHARGANJ , ANTU , MISHRAULI , AMETHI , TALAKHAJURI , GAURIGANJ , BANI , KASIMPUR HAL , JAIS , FURSATGANJ , RUPAMAU , RAE BARELI J , GANGAGANJ , HARCHANDPUR , KUNDANGANJ , BACHHRAWN , SHRIRAJNAGAR , NIGOHAN , KANKAHA , MOHANLALGANJ , UTRAITIA JN , BLOCK HUT(A) , LUCKNOW JN. , ALAM NAGAR , SANDILA , HARDOI , ANJI SHAHABA , ROZA JN , SHAHJAHANPUR , TILHAR , BILPUR , PITAMBARPUR and BAREILLY JN.