14308 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BE LKO EXP

Running Status of 14308 (BE LKO EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from BAREILLY to PRAYAG GHAT and the train number is 14308. This train is named as BE LKO EXP and it departs from BAREILLY sharply at 17:30 and arrives PRAYAG GHAT at 00:00. Train passes through 41 stations including PITAMBARPUR, TILHAR, ROZA JN.

BE LKO EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14308 - BE LKO EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BAREILLY (BE) 00:00 17:30 00:00 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 17:49 17:51 17:49 17:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILPUR (BLPU) 18:06 18:08 18:06 18:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TILHAR (TLH) 18:23 18:25 18:23 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 19:03 19:05 19:03 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROZA JN (ROZA) 19:14 19:16 19:14 19:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 19:36 19:38 19:36 19:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARDOI (HRI) 20:00 20:05 20:00 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANDILA (SAN) 21:03 21:05 21:03 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALAMNAGAR (AMG) 22:28 22:30 22:28 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 22:55 23:05 22:55 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UTRAHTIA (UTR) 23:28 23:29 23:28 23:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOHANLALGANJ (MLJ) 23:40 23:41 23:40 23:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANKAHA (KKAH) 23:50 23:51 23:50 23:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIGOHAN (NHN) 23:58 23:59 23:58 23:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR (SAGR) 00:07 00:08 00:07 00:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 00:15 00:16 00:15 00:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUNEANGANJ (KVG) 00:25 00:26 00:25 00:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 00:33 00:34 00:33 00:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANGAGANJ (GANG) 00:42 00:43 00:42 00:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 01:20 01:25 01:20 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUPAMAU (RUM) 01:36 01:37 01:36 01:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FURSATGANJ (FTG) 01:46 01:47 01:46 01:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIS (JAIS) 01:57 01:58 01:57 01:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KASIMPUR (KCJ) 02:03 02:04 02:03 02:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANI (BANI) 02:11 02:12 02:11 02:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 02:20 02:21 02:20 02:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALAKHAJURI (TLKH) 02:28 02:29 02:28 02:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMETHI (AME) 02:36 02:38 02:36 02:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MISRAULI (MFL) 02:46 02:47 02:46 02:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANTU (ANTU) 02:55 02:56 02:55 02:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAGESHARGANJ (JGJ) 03:05 03:06 03:05 03:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHILBILA JN (CIL) 03:17 03:18 03:17 03:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 03:50 03:58 03:50 03:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUPIA MAU (VPO) 04:06 04:07 04:06 04:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BISHNATHGANJ (BTJ) 04:18 04:19 04:18 04:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAU AIMMA (MEM) 04:35 04:36 04:35 04:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIWAITH (SWE) 04:54 04:55 04:54 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 05:20 05:21 05:20 05:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PRAYAG (PRG) 05:46 05:48 05:46 05:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 06:25 00:00 06:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 05:17 PM

Check the running status of train 14308

If you would like to check live running status of 14308/BE LKO EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14308 (BE LKO EXP) pass following stations

BAREILLY , PITAMBARPUR , BILPUR , TILHAR , SHAHJEHANPUR , ROZA JN , ANJHI SHAHABAD , HARDOI , SANDILA , ALAMNAGAR , LUCKNOW NR , UTRAHTIA , MOHANLALGANJ , KANKAHA , NIGOHAN , SHRIRAJNAGAR , BACHHRAWAN , KUNEANGANJ , HARCHANDPUR , GANGAGANJ , RAE BARELI JN , RUPAMAU , FURSATGANJ , JAIS , KASIMPUR , BANI , GAURIGANJ , TALAKHAJURI , AMETHI , MISRAULI , ANTU , JAGESHARGANJ , CHILBILA JN , PARTAPGARH JN , BHUPIA MAU , BISHNATHGANJ , MAU AIMMA , SIWAITH , PHAPHAMAU JN , PRAYAG and PRAYAG GHAT