14309 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14309 (UJJAINI EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from UJJAIN JN to DEHRA DUN and the train number is 14309. This train is named as UJJAINI EXPRESS and it departs from UJJAIN JN sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives DEHRA DUN at 19:40:00. Train passes through 30 stations including MAKSI JN, PACHOR ROAD, KHUMBARAJ.

Train 14309 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14309 (UJJAINI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 MAKSI JN (MKC) 15:48:00 15:50:00 40 KM.
3 SHAJAPUR (SFY) 16:13:00 16:15:00 68 KM.
4 PACHOR ROAD (PFR) 17:24:00 17:26:00 127 KM.
5 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 17:52:00 17:54:00 157 KM.
6 KHUMBARAJ (KHRJ) 18:43:00 18:45:00 210 KM.
7 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 19:25:00 19:30:00 234 KM.
8 GUNA (GUNA) 20:10:00 20:20:00 254 KM.
9 ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 21:08:00 21:10:00 299 KM.
10 MUNGAOLI (MNV) 22:00:00 22:02:00 344 KM.
11 BINA (BINA) 23:55:00 00:20:00 373 KM.
12 LALITPUR (LAR) 01:13:00 01:15:00 435 KM.
13 JHANSI JN (JHS) 03:05:00 03:15:00 524 KM.
14 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 04:25:00 04:30:00 621 KM.
15 MORENA (MRA) 04:55:00 04:57:00 660 KM.
16 DHAULPUR (DHO) 05:50:00 05:52:00 676 KM.
17 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 07:00:00 07:05:00 728 KM.
18 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 07:13:00 07:15:00 732 KM.
19 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 08:05:00 08:10:00 781 KM.
20 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 08:38:00 08:40:00 821 KM.
21 FARIDABAD (FDB) 10:20:00 10:22:00 892 KM.
22 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 11:10:00 11:30:00 910 KM.
23 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 12:08:00 12:10:00 937 KM.
24 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 12:53:00 12:55:00 984 KM.
25 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 13:30:00 13:32:00 1040 KM.
26 DEOBAND (DBD) 13:50:00 13:52:00 1064 KM.
27 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 15:00:00 15:35:00 1098 KM.
28 ROORKEE (RK) 16:05:00 16:07:00 1133 KM.
29 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 17:20:00 17:35:00 1174 KM.
30 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 19:40:00 19:40:00 1226 KM.

Check the running status of train 14309

If you would like to check live running status of 14309/UJJAINI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14309 (UJJAINI EXPRESS) pass following stations

UJJAIN JN , MAKSI JN , SHAJAPUR , PACHOR ROAD , BIYAVRA RAJG , KHUMBARAJ , RUTHIYAI JN , GUNA , ASHOK NAGAR , MUNGAOLI , BINA , LALITPUR , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR JN , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , RAJA-KI-MAND , MATHURA JN. , KOSI KALAN , FARIDABAD , HAZRAT NIZAM , GHAZIABAD JN , MEERUT CITY , MUZAFFARNAGA , DEOBAND , SAHARANPUR J , ROORKEE , HARIDWAR JN and DEHRA DUN