14310 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UJJAIYANI EXP

Running Status of 14310 (UJJAIYANI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from DEHRA DUN to UJJAIN JN and the train number is 14310. This train is named as UJJAIYANI EXP and it departs from DEHRA DUN sharply at 05:50:00 and arrives UJJAIN JN at 09:05:00. Train passes through 30 stations including HARIDWAR JN, SAHARANPUR J, MUZAFFARNAGA.

Train 14310 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14310 (UJJAIYANI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 05:50:00 05:50:00 0 KM.
2 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 07:20:00 07:55:00 51 KM.
3 ROORKEE (RK) 08:40:00 08:42:00 92 KM.
4 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 09:30:00 09:55:00 127 KM.
5 DEOBAND (DBD) 10:22:00 10:24:00 161 KM.
6 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 10:42:00 10:44:00 185 KM.
7 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 11:24:00 11:26:00 241 KM.
8 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 12:30:00 12:32:00 288 KM.
9 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 13:20:00 13:40:00 316 KM.
10 FARIDABAD (FDB) 13:58:00 14:00:00 333 KM.
11 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 15:08:00 15:10:00 405 KM.
12 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 15:45:00 15:50:00 446 KM.
13 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 16:24:00 16:26:00 496 KM.
14 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:40:00 16:45:00 500 KM.
15 DHAULPUR (DHO) 17:38:00 17:40:00 552 KM.
16 MORENA (MRA) 18:03:00 18:05:00 568 KM.
17 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 18:42:00 18:47:00 607 KM.
18 JHANSI JN (JHS) 21:20:00 21:30:00 704 KM.
19 LALITPUR (LAR) 22:34:00 22:36:00 792 KM.
20 BINA (BINA) 01:15:00 01:35:00 855 KM.
21 MUNGAOLI (MNV) 02:03:00 02:05:00 883 KM.
22 ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 02:47:00 02:49:00 929 KM.
23 GUNA (GUNA) 03:35:00 03:45:00 973 KM.
24 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 04:25:00 04:28:00 994 KM.
25 KHUMBARAJ (KHRJ) 04:40:00 04:42:00 1018 KM.
26 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 05:28:00 05:30:00 1071 KM.
27 PACHOR ROAD (PFR) 05:54:00 05:56:00 1101 KM.
28 SHAJAPUR (SFY) 07:18:00 07:20:00 1159 KM.
29 MAKSI JN (MKC) 08:20:00 08:22:00 1187 KM.
30 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 09:05:00 09:05:00 1228 KM.

Check the running status of train 14310

If you would like to check live running status of 14310/UJJAIYANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14310 (UJJAIYANI EXP) pass following stations

DEHRA DUN , HARIDWAR JN , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR J , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGA , MEERUT CITY , GHAZIABAD JN , HAZRAT NIZAM , FARIDABAD , KOSI KALAN , MATHURA JN. , RAJA-KI-MAND , AGRA CANTT , DHAULPUR , MORENA , GWALIOR JN , JHANSI JN , LALITPUR , BINA , MUNGAOLI , ASHOK NAGAR , GUNA , RUTHIYAI JN , KHUMBARAJ , BIYAVRA RAJG , PACHOR ROAD , SHAJAPUR , MAKSI JN and UJJAIN JN