14311 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ALA HAZRAT EXP

Running Status of 14311 (ALA HAZRAT EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from BAREILLY JN. to NEW BHUJ and the train number is 14311. This train is named as ALA HAZRAT EXP and it departs from BAREILLY JN. sharply at 06:00:00 and arrives NEW BHUJ at 14:00:00. Train passes through 46 stations including MILAK, MORADABAD JN, HAPUR JN..

Train 14311 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14311 (ALA HAZRAT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 06:00:00 06:00:00 0 KM.
2 MILAK (MIL) 06:38:00 06:40:00 39 KM.
3 RAMPUR (RMU) 07:03:00 07:08:00 63 KM.
4 MORADABAD JN (MB) 07:50:00 08:00:00 90 KM.
5 AMROHA (AMRO) 08:35:00 08:37:00 121 KM.
6 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 09:45:00 09:50:00 194 KM.
7 PILKHUA (PKW) 10:01:00 10:03:00 205 KM.
8 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 10:48:00 10:50:00 231 KM.
9 DELHI JN. (DLI) 11:30:00 11:45:00 251 KM.
10 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 12:01:00 12:03:00 256 KM.
11 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 12:18:00 12:20:00 265 KM.
12 PALAM (PM) 12:26:00 12:28:00 269 KM.
13 GURGAON (GGN) 12:40:00 12:42:00 282 KM.
14 GARHI HARSAR (GHH) 12:52:00 12:54:00 292 KM.
15 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 13:09:00 13:11:00 312 KM.
16 REWARI JN. (RE) 13:50:00 13:52:00 333 KM.
17 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 14:26:00 14:28:00 381 KM.
18 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 14:49:00 14:52:00 408 KM.
19 MALAKHERA (MKH) 15:09:00 15:10:00 427 KM.
20 RAJGARH (RHG) 15:23:00 15:25:00 444 KM.
21 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 15:45:00 15:50:00 468 KM.
22 DAUSA (DO) 16:10:00 16:12:00 497 KM.
23 GETOR JAGATP (GTJT) 16:55:00 16:57:00 548 KM.
24 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 17:03:00 17:05:00 553 KM.
25 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 17:20:00 17:30:00 558 KM.
26 PHULERA JN. (FL) 18:10:00 18:12:00 613 KM.
27 NARAINA (NRI) 18:21:00 18:23:00 623 KM.
28 KISHANGARH (KSG) 18:54:00 18:56:00 664 KM.
29 AJMER JN. (AII) 20:05:00 20:15:00 693 KM.
30 BEAWAR (BER) 20:57:00 20:59:00 745 KM.
31 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 22:21:00 22:26:00 833 KM.
32 FALNA (FA) 23:33:00 23:35:00 899 KM.
33 ABU ROAD (ABR) 01:10:00 01:25:00 998 KM.
34 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 02:42:00 02:47:00 1051 KM.
35 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 03:55:00 03:57:00 1116 KM.
36 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 06:15:00 06:45:00 1184 KM.
37 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 07:41:00 07:43:00 1250 KM.
38 DHRANGADHRA (DHG) 08:46:00 08:48:00 1315 KM.
39 HALVAD (HVD) 09:17:00 09:19:00 1347 KM.
40 MALIYA MIYAN (MALB) 09:56:00 09:58:00 1392 KM.
41 SAMAKHIYALI (SIOB) 10:55:00 10:57:00 1432 KM.
42 BHACHAU (BCOB) 11:12:00 11:14:00 1448 KM.
43 GANDHIDHAM J (GIMB) 12:00:00 12:25:00 1485 KM.
44 ADIPUR (AI) 12:33:00 12:35:00 1494 KM.
45 ANJAR (AJE) 12:45:00 12:47:00 1501 KM.
46 NEW BHUJ (BHUJ) 14:00:00 14:00:00 1543 KM.

Check the running status of train 14311

If you would like to check live running status of 14311/ALA HAZRAT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14311 (ALA HAZRAT EXP) pass following stations

BAREILLY JN. , MILAK , RAMPUR , MORADABAD JN , AMROHA , HAPUR JN. , PILKHUA , GHAZIABAD JN , DELHI JN. , DELHI-SARAI , DELHI CANTT , PALAM , GURGAON , GARHI HARSAR , PATAUDI ROAD , REWARI JN. , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN. , MALAKHERA , RAJGARH , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , GETOR JAGATP , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , NARAINA , KISHANGARH , AJMER JN. , BEAWAR , MARWAR JN. , FALNA , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , AHMEDABAD , VIRAMGAM JN , DHRANGADHRA , HALVAD , MALIYA MIYAN , SAMAKHIYALI , BHACHAU , GANDHIDHAM J , ADIPUR , ANJAR and NEW BHUJ