14312 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ALA HAZRAT EXP

Running Status of 14312 (ALA HAZRAT EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from BHUJ to BAREILLY and the train number is 14312. This train is named as ALA HAZRAT EXP and it departs from BHUJ sharply at 12:45 and arrives BAREILLY at 00:03. Train passes through 45 stations including ANJAR, GANDHIDHAM BG, SAMAKHIALI B G.

ALA HAZRAT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14312 - ALA HAZRAT EXP

Current Station

Train at SABARMATI JN (SBT) Station. From Here Departure at 19:31

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUJ (BHUJ) 00:00 12:45 00:00 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANJAR (AJE) 13:18 13:20 13:21 13:23 3M 3M 1
ADIPUR (AI) 13:29 13:31 13:32 13:34 3M 3M 1
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 13:50 14:15 13:53 14:18 3M 3M 1
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 14:43 14:45 14:46 14:48 3M 3M 1
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 15:06 15:08 15:09 15:11 3M 3M 1
MALIYA MIYANA (MALB) 15:40 15:42 15:43 15:45 3M 3M 1
HALVAD (HVD) 16:15 16:17 16:18 16:20 3M 3M 1
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 16:58 17:00 17:01 17:03 3M 3M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 18:21 18:23 18:24 18:26 3M 3M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 19:45 20:20 19:48 20:23 3M 3M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 21:38 21:40 21:47 21:49 9M 9M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 23:38 23:40 23:43 23:45 5M 5M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 00:30 00:40 00:41 00:51 11M 11M 2
FALNA (FA) 01:53 01:55 02:10 02:12 17M 17M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 03:00 03:02 03:23 03:25 23M 23M 2
BEAWAR (BER) 04:12 04:14 04:42 04:44 30M 30M 2
AJMER (AII) 06:05 06:15 06:08 06:18 3M 3M 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 06:41 06:43 06:44 06:46 3M 3M 2
NARAINA (NRI) 07:12 07:13 07:17 07:18 5M 5M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 07:38 07:40 07:41 07:43 3M 3M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 08:35 08:50 08:38 08:53 3M 3M 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 08:58 09:00 09:01 09:03 3M 3M 2
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 09:08 09:09 09:11 09:12 3M 3M 2
DAUSA (DO) 09:42 09:44 09:45 09:47 3M 3M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 10:08 10:12 10:11 10:15 3M 3M 2
RAJGARH (RHG) 10:29 10:30 10:33 10:34 4M 4M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 11:03 11:06 11:12 11:15 9M 9M 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 11:24 11:25 11:32 11:33 8M 8M 2
REWARI (RE) 12:30 12:35 12:33 12:38 3M 3M 2
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 12:53 12:55 12:58 13:00 5M 5M 2
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 13:10 13:12 13:21 13:23 11M 11M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 13:21 13:23 13:35 13:37 14M 14M 2
PALAM (PM) 13:35 13:37 13:51 13:53 16M 16M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 13:44 13:46 14:00 14:02 16M 16M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 14:05 14:07 14:16 14:18 11M 11M 2
DELHI (DLI) 14:35 14:55 14:44 15:04 9M 9M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 15:36 15:38 16:01 16:03 25M 25M 2
PILKHUA (PKW) 16:02 16:04 16:38 16:40 36M 36M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 16:20 16:25 16:54 16:59 34M 34M 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 17:31 17:33 18:04 18:06 33M 33M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 18:30 18:35 18:39 18:44 9M 9M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 19:05 19:07 19:22 19:24 17M 17M 2
MILAK (MIL) 19:29 19:31 19:47 19:49 18M 18M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 20:35 00:00 20:38 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:41 PM

Check the running status of train 14312

If you would like to check live running status of 14312/ALA HAZRAT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14312 (ALA HAZRAT EXP) pass following stations

BHUJ , ANJAR , ADIPUR , GANDHIDHAM BG , BHACHAU BG , SAMAKHIALI B G , MALIYA MIYANA , HALVAD , DHRANGDHRA , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN , BEAWAR , AJMER , KISHANGARH , NARAINA , PHULERA JN , JAIPUR , GANDHINAGAR JPR , GETOR JAGATPURA , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , RAJGARH , ALWAR JN , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI , PATAUDI ROAD , GARHI HARSARU , GURGAON , PALAM , DELHI CANTT , DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI , GHAZIABAD , PILKHUA , HAPUR , AMROHA , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , MILAK and BAREILLY