14312 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of ALA HAZRAT EXP

Running Status of 14312 (ALA HAZRAT EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from NEW BHUJ to BAREILLY JN. and the train number is 14312. This train is named as ALA HAZRAT EXP and it departs from NEW BHUJ sharply at 12:40:00 and arrives BAREILLY JN. at 20:35:00. Train passes through 45 stations including ANJAR, GANDHIDHAM J, SAMAKHIYALI.

Train 14312 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14312 (ALA HAZRAT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW BHUJ (BHUJ) 12:40:00 12:40:00 0 KM.
2 ANJAR (AJE) 13:11:00 13:13:00 41 KM.
3 ADIPUR (AI) 13:22:00 13:24:00 48 KM.
4 GANDHIDHAM J (GIMB) 13:45:00 14:10:00 57 KM.
5 BHACHAU (BCOB) 14:36:00 14:38:00 94 KM.
6 SAMAKHIYALI (SIOB) 15:03:00 15:05:00 110 KM.
7 MALIYA MIYAN (MALB) 15:36:00 15:38:00 151 KM.
8 HALVAD (HVD) 16:09:00 16:11:00 196 KM.
9 DHRANGADHRA (DHG) 16:48:00 16:50:00 227 KM.
10 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 18:24:00 18:26:00 293 KM.
11 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 19:45:00 20:20:00 358 KM.
12 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 21:46:00 21:48:00 426 KM.
13 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 23:40:00 23:42:00 492 KM.
14 ABU ROAD (ABR) 00:35:00 00:45:00 545 KM.
15 FALNA (FA) 02:24:00 02:26:00 643 KM.
16 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 03:25:00 03:27:00 708 KM.
17 BEAWAR (BER) 04:43:00 04:45:00 795 KM.
18 AJMER JN. (AII) 06:00:00 06:10:00 847 KM.
19 KISHANGARH (KSG) 06:38:00 06:40:00 876 KM.
20 NARAINA (NRI) 07:08:00 07:10:00 917 KM.
21 PHULERA JN. (FL) 07:38:00 07:40:00 927 KM.
22 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 08:30:00 08:45:00 982 KM.
23 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 08:52:00 08:55:00 987 KM.
24 GETOR JAGATP (GTJT) 09:02:00 09:04:00 993 KM.
25 DAUSA (DO) 09:39:00 09:41:00 1043 KM.
26 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 10:04:00 10:10:00 1072 KM.
27 RAJGARH (RHG) 10:26:00 10:28:00 1097 KM.
28 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 11:07:00 11:10:00 1132 KM.
29 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 11:28:00 11:29:00 1159 KM.
30 REWARI JN. (RE) 12:30:00 12:35:00 1207 KM.
31 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 12:53:00 12:55:00 1228 KM.
32 GARHI HARSAR (GHH) 13:10:00 13:12:00 1248 KM.
33 GURGAON (GGN) 13:22:00 13:24:00 1258 KM.
34 PALAM (PM) 13:36:00 13:38:00 1271 KM.
35 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 13:46:00 13:48:00 1275 KM.
36 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 14:08:00 14:10:00 1284 KM.
37 DELHI JN. (DLI) 14:35:00 14:55:00 1289 KM.
38 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 15:36:00 15:38:00 1309 KM.
39 PILKHUA (PKW) 16:02:00 16:04:00 1334 KM.
40 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 16:20:00 16:25:00 1346 KM.
41 AMROHA (AMRO) 17:18:00 17:20:00 1419 KM.
42 MORADABAD JN (MB) 18:35:00 18:45:00 1450 KM.
43 RAMPUR (RMU) 19:17:00 19:22:00 1477 KM.
44 MILAK (MIL) 19:43:00 19:45:00 1500 KM.
45 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 20:35:00 20:35:00 1540 KM.

Check the running status of train 14312

If you would like to check live running status of 14312/ALA HAZRAT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14312 (ALA HAZRAT EXP) pass following stations

NEW BHUJ , ANJAR , ADIPUR , GANDHIDHAM J , BHACHAU , SAMAKHIYALI , MALIYA MIYAN , HALVAD , DHRANGADHRA , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , NARAINA , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , GETOR JAGATP , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , RAJGARH , ALWAR JN. , KHAIRTHAL , REWARI JN. , PATAUDI ROAD , GARHI HARSAR , GURGAON , PALAM , DELHI CANTT , DELHI-SARAI , DELHI JN. , GHAZIABAD JN , PILKHUA , HAPUR JN. , AMROHA , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , MILAK and BAREILLY JN.