14313 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BAREILLY EXP

Running Status of 14313 (BAREILLY EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to BAREILLY JN. and the train number is 14313. This train is named as BAREILLY EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 08:05:00 and arrives BAREILLY JN. at 15:30:00. Train passes through 26 stations including KALYAN JN, NASIK ROAD, JALGAON JN..

Train 14313 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14313 (BAREILLY EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 08:05:00 08:05:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 08:37:00 08:40:00 37 KM.
3 IGATPURI (IGP) 10:25:00 10:30:00 120 KM.
4 NASIK ROAD (NK) 11:20:00 11:25:00 171 KM.
5 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 12:10:00 12:15:00 244 KM.
6 JALGAON JN. (JL) 14:03:00 14:05:00 404 KM.
7 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 14:30:00 14:40:00 428 KM.
8 BURHANPUR (BAU) 15:23:00 15:25:00 482 KM.
9 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 17:25:00 17:30:00 551 KM.
10 HARDA (HD) 18:38:00 18:40:00 659 KM.
11 ITARSI (ET) 19:55:00 20:10:00 735 KM.
12 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 21:48:00 21:50:00 820 KM.
13 BHOPAL (BPL) 22:30:00 22:35:00 826 KM.
14 BINA (BINA) 01:00:00 01:05:00 965 KM.
15 JHANSI JN (JHS) 03:15:00 03:25:00 1116 KM.
16 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 04:40:00 04:45:00 1213 KM.
17 MORENA (MRA) 05:11:00 05:13:00 1252 KM.
18 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 07:20:00 07:25:00 1320 KM.
19 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 07:34:00 07:36:00 1324 KM.
20 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 09:00:00 09:35:00 1349 KM.
21 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 10:55:00 11:00:00 1427 KM.
22 BABRALA (BBA) 12:20:00 12:25:00 1482 KM.
23 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 13:40:00 13:45:00 1525 KM.
24 DABTARA (DUB) 14:25:00 14:27:00 1549 KM.
25 AONLA (AO) 14:48:00 14:50:00 1567 KM.
26 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 15:30:00 15:30:00 1592 KM.

Check the running status of train 14313

If you would like to check live running status of 14313/BAREILLY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14313 (BAREILLY EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA JN. , HARDA , ITARSI , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , BINA , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR JN , MORENA , AGRA CANTT , RAJA-KI-MAND , TUNDLA JN , ALIGARH JN. , BABRALA , CHANDAUSI JN , DABTARA , AONLA and BAREILLY JN.