14314 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BE LTT EXPRESS

Running Status of 14314 (BE LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from BAREILLY JN. to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 14314. This train is named as BE LTT EXPRESS and it departs from BAREILLY JN. sharply at 11:00:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 20:00:00. Train passes through 27 stations including AONLA, CHANDAUSI JN, ALIGARH JN..

Train 14314 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14314 (BE LTT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 11:00:00 11:00:00 0 KM.
2 AONLA (AO) 11:43:00 11:45:00 24 KM.
3 DABTARA (DUB) 12:01:00 12:03:00 42 KM.
4 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 12:45:00 12:50:00 66 KM.
5 BABRALA (BBA) 13:35:00 13:40:00 109 KM.
6 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 15:30:00 15:35:00 164 KM.
7 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 16:55:00 17:30:00 242 KM.
8 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 18:23:00 18:25:00 267 KM.
9 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 18:40:00 18:45:00 271 KM.
10 MORENA (MRA) 20:05:00 20:07:00 339 KM.
11 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 20:48:00 20:53:00 378 KM.
12 JHANSI JN (JHS) 22:30:00 22:40:00 475 KM.
13 BINA (BINA) 02:20:00 02:25:00 626 KM.
14 BHOPAL (BPL) 04:15:00 04:20:00 764 KM.
15 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 04:32:00 04:34:00 770 KM.
16 ITARSI (ET) 07:10:00 07:20:00 856 KM.
17 HARDA (HD) 08:10:00 08:12:00 932 KM.
18 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 10:00:00 10:05:00 1040 KM.
19 BURHANPUR (BAU) 10:58:00 11:00:00 1108 KM.
20 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 11:45:00 11:55:00 1163 KM.
21 JALGAON JN. (JL) 12:18:00 12:20:00 1187 KM.
22 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 14:02:00 14:05:00 1347 KM.
23 NASIK ROAD (NK) 15:20:00 15:25:00 1420 KM.
24 IGATPURI (IGP) 17:00:00 17:05:00 1471 KM.
25 KALYAN JN (KYN) 18:56:00 19:00:00 1554 KM.
26 THANE (TNA) 19:22:00 19:25:00 1574 KM.
27 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 20:00:00 20:00:00 1591 KM.

Check the running status of train 14314

If you would like to check live running status of 14314/BE LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14314 (BE LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

BAREILLY JN. , AONLA , DABTARA , CHANDAUSI JN , BABRALA , ALIGARH JN. , TUNDLA JN , RAJA-KI-MAND , AGRA CANTT , MORENA , GWALIOR JN , JHANSI JN , BINA , BHOPAL , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI , HARDA , KHANDWA JN. , BURHANPUR , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL