14316 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INTERCITY EXP

Running Status of 14316 (INTERCITY EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to BAREILLY and the train number is 14316. This train is named as INTERCITY EXP and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 16:35 and arrives BAREILLY at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including SHIVAJI BRIDGE, ANAND VIHAR, GHAZIABAD.

INTERCITY EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14316 - INTERCITY EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) 16:39 16:40 16:39 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 16:44 16:45 16:44 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND VIHAR (ANVR) 16:54 16:55 16:54 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 17:02 17:03 17:02 17:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 17:25 17:27 17:25 17:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 17:51 17:53 17:51 17:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAPUR (HPU) 18:09 18:11 18:09 18:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 18:35 18:37 18:35 18:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 18:57 18:59 18:57 18:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 19:18 19:20 19:18 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 20:01 20:06 20:01 20:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 20:35 20:37 20:35 20:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGARIA SADAT (NRS) 21:02 21:04 21:02 21:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHITAURA (BTO) 21:17 21:19 21:17 21:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAREILLY (BE) 21:50 00:00 21:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:56 AM

Check the running status of train 14316

If you would like to check live running status of 14316/INTERCITY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14316 (INTERCITY EXP) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , SHIVAJI BRIDGE , TILAK BRIDGE , ANAND VIHAR , SAHIBABAD , GHAZIABAD , PILKHUA , HAPUR , GARHMUKTESAR , GAJRAULA JN , AMROHA , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , NAGARIA SADAT , BHITAURA and BAREILLY