14316 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14316 (INTERCITY EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to BAREILLY JN. and the train number is 14316. This train is named as INTERCITY EXP and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 16:35:00 and arrives BAREILLY JN. at 21:50:00. Train passes through 16 stations including SHIVAJI BRID, ANAND VIHAR, GHAZIABAD JN.

Train 14316 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14316 (INTERCITY EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 16:35:00 16:35:00 0 KM.
2 SHIVAJI BRID (CSB) 16:38:00 16:39:00 1 KM.
3 TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 16:43:00 16:44:00 2 KM.
4 ANAND VIHAR (ANVR) 16:54:00 16:55:00 13 KM.
5 SAHIBABAD (SBB) 17:02:00 17:03:00 18 KM.
6 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 17:23:00 17:25:00 25 KM.
7 PILKHUA (PKW) 17:50:00 17:52:00 51 KM.
8 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 18:07:00 18:09:00 62 KM.
9 GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 18:32:00 18:34:00 92 KM.
10 GAJRAULA JN. (GJL) 18:53:00 18:55:00 113 KM.
11 AMROHA (AMRO) 19:14:00 19:16:00 136 KM.
12 MORADABAD JN (MB) 19:55:00 20:03:00 166 KM.
13 RAMPUR (RMU) 20:33:00 20:35:00 193 KM.
14 NAGARIA SADA (NRS) 21:00:00 21:02:00 225 KM.
15 BHITAURA (BTO) 21:15:00 21:17:00 238 KM.
16 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 21:50:00 21:50:00 257 KM.

Check the running status of train 14316

If you would like to check live running status of 14316/INTERCITY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14316 (INTERCITY EXP) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , SHIVAJI BRID , TILAK BRIDGE , ANAND VIHAR , SAHIBABAD , GHAZIABAD JN , PILKHUA , HAPUR JN. , GARHMUKTESAR , GAJRAULA JN. , AMROHA , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , NAGARIA SADA , BHITAURA and BAREILLY JN.