14317 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of IND DDN EXPRESS

Running Status of 14317 (IND DDN EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to DEHRA DUN and the train number is 14317. This train is named as IND DDN EXPRESS and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives DEHRA DUN at 19:40:00. Train passes through 30 stations including DEWAS, MAKSI JN, PACHOR ROAD.

Train 14317 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14317 (IND DDN EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 15:38:00 15:40:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 16:30:00 16:55:00 78 KM.
4 MAKSI JN (MKC) 17:40:00 17:42:00 119 KM.
5 SHAJAPUR (SFY) 18:06:00 18:08:00 147 KM.
6 PACHOR ROAD (PFR) 18:58:00 19:00:00 206 KM.
7 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 19:28:00 19:30:00 236 KM.
8 CHACHURA BIN (CBK) 20:02:00 20:04:00 266 KM.
9 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 20:45:00 20:47:00 313 KM.
10 GUNA (GUNA) 21:20:00 21:30:00 333 KM.
11 MIYANA (MINA) 21:58:00 22:00:00 364 KM.
12 KOLARAS (KLRS) 22:45:00 22:47:00 410 KM.
13 SHIVPURI (SVPI) 23:25:00 23:30:00 435 KM.
14 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 03:10:00 03:20:00 561 KM.
15 MORENA (MRA) 03:46:00 03:48:00 599 KM.
16 DHAULPUR (DHO) 05:50:00 05:52:00 615 KM.
17 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 07:00:00 07:05:00 668 KM.
18 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 07:13:00 07:15:00 672 KM.
19 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 08:05:00 08:10:00 721 KM.
20 FARIDABAD (FDB) 10:20:00 10:22:00 831 KM.
21 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 11:10:00 11:30:00 849 KM.
22 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 12:08:00 12:10:00 877 KM.
23 MODINAGAR (MDNR) 12:32:00 12:34:00 904 KM.
24 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 12:53:00 12:55:00 924 KM.
25 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 13:30:00 13:32:00 979 KM.
26 DEOBAND (DBD) 13:50:00 13:52:00 1003 KM.
27 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 15:00:00 15:35:00 1038 KM.
28 ROORKEE (RK) 16:05:00 16:07:00 1072 KM.
29 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 17:20:00 17:35:00 1113 KM.
30 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 19:40:00 19:40:00 1165 KM.

Check the running status of train 14317

If you would like to check live running status of 14317/IND DDN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14317 (IND DDN EXPRESS) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , MAKSI JN , SHAJAPUR , PACHOR ROAD , BIYAVRA RAJG , CHACHURA BIN , RUTHIYAI JN , GUNA , MIYANA , KOLARAS , SHIVPURI , GWALIOR JN , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , RAJA-KI-MAND , MATHURA JN. , FARIDABAD , HAZRAT NIZAM , GHAZIABAD JN , MODINAGAR , MEERUT CITY , MUZAFFARNAGA , DEOBAND , SAHARANPUR J , ROORKEE , HARIDWAR JN and DEHRA DUN