14318 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DDN INDB EXP

Running Status of 14318 (DDN INDB EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from DEHRA DUN to INDORE BG and the train number is 14318. This train is named as DDN INDB EXP and it departs from DEHRA DUN sharply at 05:50:00 and arrives INDORE BG at 06:40:00. Train passes through 30 stations including HARIDWAR JN, SAHARANPUR J, MUZAFFARNAGA.

Train 14318 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14318 (DDN INDB EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 05:50:00 05:50:00 0 KM.
2 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 07:20:00 07:55:00 51 KM.
3 ROORKEE (RK) 08:40:00 08:42:00 92 KM.
4 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 09:30:00 09:55:00 127 KM.
5 DEOBAND (DBD) 10:22:00 10:24:00 161 KM.
6 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 10:42:00 10:44:00 185 KM.
7 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 11:24:00 11:26:00 241 KM.
8 MODINAGAR (MDNR) 11:41:00 11:43:00 260 KM.
9 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 12:30:00 12:32:00 288 KM.
10 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 13:20:00 13:40:00 316 KM.
11 FARIDABAD (FDB) 13:58:00 14:00:00 333 KM.
12 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 15:45:00 15:50:00 446 KM.
13 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 16:24:00 16:26:00 496 KM.
14 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:40:00 16:45:00 500 KM.
15 DHAULPUR (DHO) 17:38:00 17:40:00 552 KM.
16 MORENA (MRA) 18:03:00 18:05:00 568 KM.
17 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 18:42:00 18:50:00 607 KM.
18 SHIVPURI (SVPI) 20:34:00 20:39:00 732 KM.
19 KOLARAS (KLRS) 21:10:00 21:12:00 757 KM.
20 MIYANA (MINA) 22:03:00 22:05:00 803 KM.
21 GUNA (GUNA) 23:05:00 23:15:00 834 KM.
22 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 23:40:00 23:45:00 855 KM.
23 CHACHURA BIN (CBK) 00:22:00 00:24:00 901 KM.
24 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 01:11:00 01:13:00 931 KM.
25 PACHOR ROAD (PFR) 01:41:00 01:43:00 961 KM.
26 SHAJAPUR (SFY) 02:30:00 02:32:00 1020 KM.
27 MAKSI JN (MKC) 03:40:00 03:42:00 1048 KM.
28 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 04:25:00 04:45:00 1089 KM.
29 DEWAS (DWX) 05:22:00 05:24:00 1129 KM.
30 INDORE BG (INDB) 06:40:00 06:40:00 1168 KM.

Check the running status of train 14318

If you would like to check live running status of 14318/DDN INDB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14318 (DDN INDB EXP) pass following stations

DEHRA DUN , HARIDWAR JN , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR J , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGA , MEERUT CITY , MODINAGAR , GHAZIABAD JN , HAZRAT NIZAM , FARIDABAD , MATHURA JN. , RAJA-KI-MAND , AGRA CANTT , DHAULPUR , MORENA , GWALIOR JN , SHIVPURI , KOLARAS , MIYANA , GUNA , RUTHIYAI JN , CHACHURA BIN , BIYAVRA RAJG , PACHOR ROAD , SHAJAPUR , MAKSI JN , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE BG