14319 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of INDB BARELLY EXP

Running Status of 14319 (INDB BARELLY EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to BAREILLY JN. and the train number is 14319. This train is named as INDB BARELLY EXP and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 16:50:00 and arrives BAREILLY JN. at 15:30:00. Train passes through 19 stations including DEWAS, BERCHHA, SEHORE.

Train 14319 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 14319 (INDB BARELLY EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 16:50:00 16:50:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 17:26:00 17:28:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 18:05:00 18:25:00 78 KM.
4 BERCHHA (BCH) 19:08:00 19:10:00 138 KM.
5 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 19:43:00 19:45:00 181 KM.
6 SEHORE (SEH) 20:18:00 20:20:00 223 KM.
7 BAIRAGARH (BIH) 21:21:00 21:23:00 251 KM.
8 BHOPAL (BPL) 21:50:00 22:35:00 262 KM.
9 VIDISHA (BHS) 23:13:00 23:15:00 315 KM.
10 BINA (BINA) 01:00:00 01:05:00 400 KM.
11 JHANSI JN (JHS) 03:15:00 03:25:00 551 KM.
12 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 04:40:00 04:45:00 648 KM.
13 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 07:20:00 07:25:00 755 KM.
14 AGRA CITY (AGA) 07:46:00 07:48:00 761 KM.
15 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 10:50:00 10:55:00 856 KM.
16 BAHJOI (BJ) 12:58:00 13:00:00 938 KM.
17 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 13:40:00 13:45:00 954 KM.
18 AONLA (AO) 14:48:00 14:50:00 996 KM.
19 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 15:30:00 15:30:00 1021 KM.

Check the running status of train 14319

If you would like to check live running status of 14319/INDB BARELLY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14319 (INDB BARELLY EXP) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , BERCHHA , SHUJALPUR , SEHORE , BAIRAGARH , BHOPAL , VIDISHA , BINA , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR JN , AGRA CANTT , AGRA CITY , ALIGARH JN. , BAHJOI , CHANDAUSI JN , AONLA and BAREILLY JN.