14320 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BE INDB EXPRESS

Running Status of 14320 (BE INDB EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from BAREILLY JN. to INDORE BG and the train number is 14320. This train is named as BE INDB EXPRESS and it departs from BAREILLY JN. sharply at 11:00:00 and arrives INDORE BG at 11:05:00. Train passes through 19 stations including AONLA, BAHJOI, AGRA CITY.

Train 14320 (BE INDB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 11:00:00 11:00:00 0 KM.
2 AONLA (AO) 11:43:00 11:45:00 24 KM.
3 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 12:45:00 12:50:00 66 KM.
4 BAHJOI (BJ) 13:04:00 13:06:00 82 KM.
5 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 15:30:00 15:35:00 164 KM.
6 AGRA CITY (AGA) 18:11:00 18:13:00 259 KM.
7 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 18:40:00 18:45:00 264 KM.
8 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 20:48:00 20:53:00 371 KM.
9 JHANSI JN (JHS) 22:30:00 22:40:00 468 KM.
10 BINA (BINA) 02:20:00 02:25:00 620 KM.
11 VIDISHA (BHS) 03:20:00 03:22:00 705 KM.
12 BHOPAL (BPL) 04:25:00 05:05:00 758 KM.
13 BAIRAGARH (BIH) 05:19:00 05:21:00 768 KM.
14 SEHORE (SEH) 05:41:00 05:43:00 797 KM.
15 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 06:21:00 06:23:00 838 KM.
16 BERCHHA (BCH) 07:06:00 07:08:00 881 KM.
17 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 09:05:00 09:30:00 942 KM.
18 DEWAS (DWX) 10:15:00 10:17:00 981 KM.
19 INDORE BG (INDB) 11:05:00 11:05:00 1020 KM.

Check the running status of train 14320

If you would like to check live running status of 14320/BE INDB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14320 (BE INDB EXPRESS) pass following stations

BAREILLY JN. , AONLA , CHANDAUSI JN , BAHJOI , ALIGARH JN. , AGRA CITY , AGRA CANTT , GWALIOR JN , JHANSI JN , BINA , VIDISHA , BHOPAL , BAIRAGARH , SEHORE , SHUJALPUR , BERCHHA , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE BG