14321 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BE BHUJ EXP

Running Status of 14321 (BE BHUJ EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BAREILLY to BHUJ and the train number is 14321. This train is named as BE BHUJ EXP and it departs from BAREILLY sharply at 06:35 and arrives BHUJ at 00:07. Train passes through 45 stations including MILAK, MORADABAD, HAPUR.

BE BHUJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14321 - BE BHUJ EXP

Current Station

Train at DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) Station. From Here Departure at 11:36

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BAREILLY (BE) 00:00 06:35 00:00 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MILAK (MIL) 07:10 07:11 07:24 07:25 14M 14M 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 07:33 07:35 07:47 07:49 14M 14M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 08:13 08:18 08:27 08:32 14M 14M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 08:45 08:47 08:59 09:01 14M 14M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 09:53 09:55 10:07 10:09 14M 14M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 10:08 10:10 10:22 10:24 14M 14M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 10:48 10:50 11:02 11:04 14M 14M 1
DELHI (DLI) 11:40 11:50 11:54 12:04 14M 14M 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 12:04 12:05 12:24 12:25 20M 20M 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 12:22 12:24 12:41 12:43 19M 19M 1
PALAM (PM) 12:30 12:32 12:47 12:49 17M 17M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 12:45 12:47 12:59 13:01 14M 14M 1
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 12:57 12:58 13:12 13:13 15M 15M 1
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 13:13 13:15 13:25 13:27 12M 12M 1
REWARI (RE) 13:50 13:52 14:04 14:06 14M 14M 1
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 14:29 14:30 14:43 14:44 14M 14M 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 14:52 14:55 15:06 15:09 14M 14M 1
MALAKHERA (MKH) 15:10 15:11 15:24 15:25 14M 14M 1
RAJGARH (RHG) 15:24 15:25 15:38 15:39 14M 14M 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 15:50 15:54 16:04 16:08 14M 14M 1
DAUSA (DO) 16:12 16:14 16:26 16:28 14M 14M 1
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 16:48 16:49 17:02 17:03 14M 14M 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 16:54 16:56 17:08 17:10 14M 14M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 17:20 17:30 17:34 17:44 14M 14M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 18:20 18:22 18:34 18:36 14M 14M 1
NARAINA (NRI) 18:32 18:33 18:46 18:47 14M 14M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 19:05 19:07 19:19 19:21 14M 14M 1
AJMER (AII) 20:05 20:15 20:11 20:21 6M 6M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 20:56 20:58 21:18 21:20 22M 22M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 22:13 22:15 22:42 22:44 29M 29M 1
FALNA (FA) 22:58 23:00 23:41 23:43 43M 43M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 01:25 01:35 01:39 01:49 14M 14M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 02:47 02:50 03:01 03:04 14M 14M 2
DISA (DISA) 03:11 03:13 03:23 03:25 12M 12M 2
BHILDI (BLDI) 03:29 03:31 03:43 03:45 14M 14M 2
DIYODAR (DEOR) 03:51 03:53 04:05 04:07 14M 14M 2
RADHANPUR (RDHP) 04:23 04:25 04:46 04:48 23M 23M 2
SANTALPUR (SNLR) 04:55 04:57 05:18 05:20 23M 23M 2
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 06:38 06:40 06:52 06:54 14M 14M 2
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 06:56 06:58 07:14 07:16 18M 18M 2
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 07:40 08:10 07:48 08:18 8M 8M 2
ADIPUR (AI) 08:18 08:20 08:22 08:24 4M 4M 2
ANJAR (AJE) 08:30 08:32 08:44 08:46 14M 14M 2
BHUJ (BHUJ) 09:30 00:00 09:37 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:48 AM

Check the running status of train 14321

If you would like to check live running status of 14321/BE BHUJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14321 (BE BHUJ EXP) pass following stations

BAREILLY , MILAK , RAMPUR , MORADABAD , AMROHA , HAPUR , PILKHUA , GHAZIABAD , DELHI , DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI CANTT , PALAM , GURGAON , GARHI HARSARU , PATAUDI ROAD , REWARI , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN , MALAKHERA , RAJGARH , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , GETOR JAGATPURA , GANDHINAGAR JPR , JAIPUR , PHULERA JN , NARAINA , KISHANGARH , AJMER , BEAWAR , MARWAR JN , FALNA , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , DISA , BHILDI , DIYODAR , RADHANPUR , SANTALPUR , SAMAKHIALI B G , BHACHAU BG , GANDHIDHAM BG , ADIPUR , ANJAR and BHUJ