14322 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BAREILLY EXPRESS

Running Status of 14322 (BAREILLY EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from NEW BHUJ to BAREILLY JN. and the train number is 14322. This train is named as BAREILLY EXPRESS and it departs from NEW BHUJ sharply at 17:05:00 and arrives BAREILLY JN. at 20:35:00. Train passes through 45 stations including ANJAR, GANDHIDHAM J, SAMAKHIYALI.

Train 14322 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14322 (BAREILLY EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW BHUJ (BHUJ) 17:05:00 17:05:00 0 KM.
2 ANJAR (AJE) 17:36:00 17:38:00 41 KM.
3 ADIPUR (AI) 17:47:00 17:49:00 48 KM.
4 GANDHIDHAM J (GIMB) 18:10:00 18:30:00 57 KM.
5 BHACHAU (BCOB) 18:56:00 18:58:00 94 KM.
6 SAMAKHIYALI (SIOB) 19:25:00 19:27:00 110 KM.
7 SANTALPUR (SNLR) 20:32:00 20:34:00 202 KM.
8 RADHANPUR (RDHP) 21:05:00 21:07:00 245 KM.
9 DIYODAR (DEOR) 21:38:00 21:40:00 286 KM.
10 BHILDI JN (BLDI) 22:05:00 22:07:00 313 KM.
11 DISA (DISA) 22:20:00 22:22:00 331 KM.
12 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 23:40:00 23:42:00 358 KM.
13 ABU ROAD (ABR) 00:35:00 00:45:00 411 KM.
14 FALNA (FA) 02:24:00 02:26:00 509 KM.
15 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 03:25:00 03:27:00 574 KM.
16 BEAWAR (BER) 04:43:00 04:45:00 661 KM.
17 AJMER JN. (AII) 06:00:00 06:10:00 714 KM.
18 KISHANGARH (KSG) 06:38:00 06:40:00 743 KM.
19 NARAINA (NRI) 07:08:00 07:10:00 783 KM.
20 PHULERA JN. (FL) 07:38:00 07:40:00 793 KM.
21 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 08:30:00 08:45:00 848 KM.
22 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 08:52:00 08:55:00 854 KM.
23 GETOR JAGATP (GTJT) 09:02:00 09:04:00 859 KM.
24 DAUSA (DO) 09:39:00 09:41:00 910 KM.
25 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 10:04:00 10:10:00 939 KM.
26 RAJGARH (RHG) 10:26:00 10:28:00 963 KM.
27 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 11:07:00 11:10:00 999 KM.
28 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 11:28:00 11:29:00 1026 KM.
29 HARSAULI (HSI) 11:37:00 11:38:00 1034 KM.
30 REWARI JN. (RE) 12:30:00 12:35:00 1073 KM.
31 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 12:53:00 12:55:00 1094 KM.
32 GARHI HARSAR (GHH) 13:10:00 13:12:00 1115 KM.
33 GURGAON (GGN) 13:22:00 13:24:00 1124 KM.
34 PALAM (PM) 13:36:00 13:38:00 1138 KM.
35 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 13:46:00 13:48:00 1141 KM.
36 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 14:08:00 14:10:00 1151 KM.
37 DELHI JN. (DLI) 14:35:00 14:55:00 1155 KM.
38 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 15:36:00 15:38:00 1175 KM.
39 PILKHUA (PKW) 16:02:00 16:04:00 1201 KM.
40 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 16:20:00 16:25:00 1212 KM.
41 AMROHA (AMRO) 17:18:00 17:20:00 1286 KM.
42 MORADABAD JN (MB) 18:35:00 18:45:00 1316 KM.
43 RAMPUR (RMU) 19:17:00 19:22:00 1344 KM.
44 MILAK (MIL) 19:43:00 19:45:00 1367 KM.
45 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 20:35:00 20:35:00 1407 KM.

Check the running status of train 14322

If you would like to check live running status of 14322/BAREILLY EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14322 (BAREILLY EXPRESS) pass following stations

NEW BHUJ , ANJAR , ADIPUR , GANDHIDHAM J , BHACHAU , SAMAKHIYALI , SANTALPUR , RADHANPUR , DIYODAR , BHILDI JN , DISA , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , NARAINA , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , GETOR JAGATP , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , RAJGARH , ALWAR JN. , KHAIRTHAL , HARSAULI , REWARI JN. , PATAUDI ROAD , GARHI HARSAR , GURGAON , PALAM , DELHI CANTT , DELHI-SARAI , DELHI JN. , GHAZIABAD JN , PILKHUA , HAPUR JN. , AMROHA , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , MILAK and BAREILLY JN.