14369 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of TRIBENI EXPRESS

Running Status of 14369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from SINGRAULI to BAREILLY JN. and the train number is 14369. This train is named as TRIBENI EXPRESS and it departs from SINGRAULI sharply at 16:20:00 and arrives BAREILLY JN. at 12:35:00. Train passes through 36 stations including KARAILA ROAD, OBRADAM, AGORI KHAS.

Train 14369 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SINGRAULI (SGRL) 16:20:00 16:20:00 0 KM.
2 KARAILA ROAD (KRLR) 16:44:00 16:46:00 13 KM.
3 MIRCHADHORHI (MCQ) 16:56:00 16:58:00 21 KM.
4 OBRADAM (OBR) 17:28:00 17:30:00 50 KM.
5 CHOPAN (CPU) 18:00:00 18:30:00 62 KM.
6 AGORI KHAS (AGY) 18:43:00 18:45:00 72 KM.
7 CHURK (CUK) 19:06:00 19:08:00 84 KM.
8 ROBERTSGANJ (RBGJ) 19:22:00 19:24:00 89 KM.
9 LUSA (LUSA) 20:26:00 20:28:00 123 KM.
10 SAKTESGARH (SKGH) 20:56:00 20:58:00 144 KM.
11 CHUNAR JN. (CAR) 21:50:00 22:00:00 165 KM.
12 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 22:25:00 22:30:00 196 KM.
13 VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 22:42:00 22:44:00 203 KM.
14 MANDA ROAD (MNF) 23:13:00 23:15:00 231 KM.
15 MEJA ROAD (MJA) 00:15:00 00:17:00 247 KM.
16 NAINI JN. (NYN) 01:44:00 01:46:00 278 KM.
17 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 02:30:00 03:05:00 286 KM.
18 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 03:15:00 03:18:00 292 KM.
19 PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 03:36:00 03:37:00 299 KM.
20 RAM CHAURA R (RMC) 03:56:00 03:57:00 320 KM.
21 LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 04:04:00 04:05:00 327 KM.
22 KUNDA HARNAM (KHNM) 04:20:00 04:21:00 341 KM.
23 GARHI MANIKP (GRMR) 04:33:00 04:34:00 353 KM.
24 PARIAWAN KAL (PQN) 04:42:00 04:43:00 360 KM.
25 UNCHAHAR JN. (UCR) 04:55:00 04:56:00 371 KM.
26 LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 05:12:00 05:13:00 388 KM.
27 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 05:35:00 05:40:00 409 KM.
28 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 05:57:00 05:58:00 423 KM.
29 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 06:21:00 06:22:00 439 KM.
30 NIGOHAN (NHN) 06:35:00 06:36:00 451 KM.
31 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 08:35:00 08:45:00 486 KM.
32 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 09:03:00 09:04:00 492 KM.
33 SANDILA (SAN) 09:33:00 09:35:00 535 KM.
34 HARDOI (HRI) 10:15:00 10:20:00 588 KM.
35 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 11:25:00 11:30:00 651 KM.
36 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 12:35:00 12:35:00 722 KM.

Check the running status of train 14369

If you would like to check live running status of 14369/TRIBENI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS) pass following stations

SINGRAULI , KARAILA ROAD , MIRCHADHORHI , OBRADAM , CHOPAN , AGORI KHAS , CHURK , ROBERTSGANJ , LUSA , SAKTESGARH , CHUNAR JN. , MIRZAPUR , VINDHYACHAL , MANDA ROAD , MEJA ROAD , NAINI JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , PRAYAG JN. , PHAPHAMAU JN , RAM CHAURA R , LALGOPALGANJ , KUNDA HARNAM , GARHI MANIKP , PARIAWAN KAL , UNCHAHAR JN. , LACHHMANPUR , RAE BARELI J , HARCHANDPUR , BACHHRAWN , NIGOHAN , LUCKNOW JN. , ALAM NAGAR , SANDILA , HARDOI , SHAHJAHANPUR and BAREILLY JN.