14370 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14370 (TRIVENI EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from BAREILLY JN. to SINGRAULI and the train number is 14370. This train is named as TRIVENI EXP and it departs from BAREILLY JN. sharply at 12:10:00 and arrives SINGRAULI at 07:35:00. Train passes through 36 stations including SHAHJAHANPUR, SANDILA, LUCKNOW JN..

Train 14370 Cocah Position

ENG
SL
SL
GRD
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14370 (TRIVENI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 12:10:00 12:10:00 0 KM.
2 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 13:17:00 13:20:00 70 KM.
3 HARDOI (HRI) 14:07:00 14:09:00 133 KM.
4 SANDILA (SAN) 14:56:00 14:58:00 186 KM.
5 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 15:38:00 15:39:00 229 KM.
6 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 16:00:00 16:10:00 235 KM.
7 NIGOHAN (NHN) 16:53:00 16:54:00 270 KM.
8 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 17:04:00 17:06:00 282 KM.
9 HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 17:23:00 17:24:00 298 KM.
10 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 17:55:00 18:00:00 312 KM.
11 LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 18:21:00 18:22:00 333 KM.
12 UNCHAHAR JN. (UCR) 18:37:00 18:39:00 350 KM.
13 PARIAWAN KAL (PQN) 18:50:00 18:52:00 361 KM.
14 GARHI MANIKP (GRMR) 19:01:00 19:02:00 368 KM.
15 KUNDA HARNAM (KHNM) 19:14:00 19:15:00 380 KM.
16 LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 19:30:00 19:31:00 394 KM.
17 RAM CHAURA R (RMC) 19:41:00 19:42:00 401 KM.
18 PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 20:18:00 20:19:00 422 KM.
19 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 20:33:00 20:35:00 429 KM.
20 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 20:55:00 21:20:00 435 KM.
21 NAINI JN. (NYN) 21:33:00 21:35:00 443 KM.
22 MEJA ROAD (MJA) 21:58:00 22:00:00 474 KM.
23 MANDA ROAD (MNF) 22:18:00 22:20:00 490 KM.
24 VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 22:50:00 22:52:00 518 KM.
25 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 23:10:00 23:15:00 525 KM.
26 CHUNAR JN. (CAR) 00:45:00 00:55:00 556 KM.
27 SAKTESGARH (SKGH) 01:23:00 01:25:00 577 KM.
28 LUSA (LUSA) 02:18:00 02:20:00 598 KM.
29 ROBERTSGANJ (RBGJ) 03:16:00 03:18:00 632 KM.
30 CHURK (CUK) 03:53:00 03:55:00 637 KM.
31 AGORI KHAS (AGY) 04:28:00 04:30:00 649 KM.
32 CHOPAN (CPU) 05:35:00 05:45:00 659 KM.
33 OBRADAM (OBR) 05:59:00 06:01:00 671 KM.
34 MIRCHADHORHI (MCQ) 06:56:00 06:58:00 700 KM.
35 KARAILA ROAD (KRLR) 07:08:00 07:10:00 708 KM.
36 SINGRAULI (SGRL) 07:35:00 07:35:00 722 KM.

Check the running status of train 14370

If you would like to check live running status of 14370/TRIVENI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14370 (TRIVENI EXP) pass following stations

BAREILLY JN. , SHAHJAHANPUR , HARDOI , SANDILA , ALAM NAGAR , LUCKNOW JN. , NIGOHAN , BACHHRAWN , HARCHANDPUR , RAE BARELI J , LACHHMANPUR , UNCHAHAR JN. , PARIAWAN KAL , GARHI MANIKP , KUNDA HARNAM , LALGOPALGANJ , RAM CHAURA R , PHAPHAMAU JN , PRAYAG JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , NAINI JN. , MEJA ROAD , MANDA ROAD , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR JN. , SAKTESGARH , LUSA , ROBERTSGANJ , CHURK , AGORI KHAS , CHOPAN , OBRADAM , MIRCHADHORHI , KARAILA ROAD and SINGRAULI