14371 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TRIBENI EXPRESS

Running Status of 14371 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BARWADIH JN to TANAKPUR and the train number is 14371. This train is named as TRIBENI EXPRESS and it departs from BARWADIH JN sharply at 13:00 and arrives TANAKPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 43 stations including DALTONGANJ, GARHWA, NAGAR UNTARI.

TRIBENI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
SL
SL

Spot your train running status 14371 - TRIBENI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 00:00 13:00 00:00 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 13:24 13:29 13:24 13:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 13:59 14:04 13:59 14:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GARHWA (GHQ) 14:15 14:17 14:15 14:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MERALGRAM (MQX) 14:27 14:29 14:27 14:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ) 14:46 14:48 14:46 14:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM) 14:58 15:00 14:58 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUDDHINAGAR (DXN) 15:16 15:18 15:16 15:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENUKUT (RNQ) 15:42 15:47 15:42 15:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHOPAN (CPU) 17:15 18:30 17:15 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AGORI KHAS (AGY) 18:45 18:47 18:45 18:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHURK (CUK) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(SBDR) 19:24 19:26 19:24 19:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUSA (LUSA) 20:20 20:22 20:20 20:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKTESGARH (SKGH) 20:50 20:52 20:50 20:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHUNAR (CAR) 21:50 22:00 21:50 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 22:25 22:30 22:25 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 22:40 22:42 22:40 22:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEJA ROAD (MJA) 00:15 00:17 00:15 00:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAINI (NYN) 01:44 01:46 01:44 01:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 02:30 03:00 02:30 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PRAYAG (PRG) 03:11 03:13 03:11 03:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 03:31 03:32 03:31 03:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 03:59 04:00 03:59 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 04:14 04:16 04:14 04:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR) 04:28 04:29 04:28 04:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) 04:37 04:38 04:37 04:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 04:50 04:51 04:50 04:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 05:07 05:08 05:07 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 05:30 05:35 05:30 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 05:52 05:53 05:52 05:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 06:14 06:15 06:14 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIGOHAN (NHN) 06:34 06:35 06:34 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 07:50 08:10 07:50 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANDILA (SAN) 09:00 09:02 09:00 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDOI (HRI) 09:54 09:57 09:54 09:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 11:00 11:05 11:00 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 12:25 12:30 12:25 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY CITY (BC) 12:41 12:46 12:41 12:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
IZZATNAGAR (IZN) 13:00 13:05 13:00 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PILIBHIT JN (PBE) 14:25 14:30 14:25 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAJHOLA PAKARYA (MJZ) 15:00 15:02 15:00 15:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TANAKPUR (TPU) 16:25 00:00 16:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:00 AM

Check the running status of train 14371

If you would like to check live running status of 14371/TRIBENI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14371 (TRIBENI EXPRESS) pass following stations

BARWADIH JN , DALTONGANJ , GARWA ROAD , GARHWA , MERALGRAM , NAGAR UNTARI , WYNDHAMGANJ , DUDDHINAGAR , RENUKUT , CHOPAN , AGORI KHAS , CHURK , , LUSA , SAKTESGARH , CHUNAR , MIRZAPUR , VINDHYACHAL , MEJA ROAD , NAINI , ALLAHABAD JN , PRAYAG , PHAPHAMAU JN , LALGOPALGANJ , KUNDA HARNAMGNJ , GARHI MANIKPUR , PARIAWAN K.K.RD , UNCHAHAR JN , LACHHMANPUR , RAE BARELI JN , HARCHANDPUR , BACHHRAWAN , NIGOHAN , LUCKNOW NR , SANDILA , HARDOI , SHAHJEHANPUR , BAREILLY , BAREILLY CITY , IZZATNAGAR , PILIBHIT JN , MAJHOLA PAKARYA and TANAKPUR