14371 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of TRIBENI EXPRESS

Running Status of 14371 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from BARWADIH JN to CHOPAN and the train number is 14371. This train is named as TRIBENI EXPRESS and it departs from BARWADIH JN sharply at 13:00:00 and arrives CHOPAN at 17:15:00. Train passes through 10 stations including DALTONGANJ, GARHWA, NAGARUNTARI.

Train 14371 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
SL
SL

Train 14371 (TRIBENI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 13:00:00 13:00:00 0 KM.
2 DALTONGANJ (DTO) 13:22:00 13:27:00 27 KM.
3 GARWA ROAD J (GHD) 14:15:00 14:20:00 60 KM.
4 GARHWA (GHQ) 14:30:00 14:32:00 70 KM.
5 MERALGRAM (MQX) 14:44:00 14:46:00 81 KM.
6 NAGARUNTARI (NUQ) 15:08:00 15:10:00 104 KM.
7 WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM) 15:21:00 15:23:00 116 KM.
8 DUDHINAGAR (DXN) 15:45:00 15:47:00 138 KM.
9 RENUKUT (RNQ) 16:12:00 16:17:00 160 KM.
10 CHOPAN (CPU) 17:15:00 17:15:00 201 KM.

Check the running status of train 14371

If you would like to check live running status of 14371/TRIBENI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14371 (TRIBENI EXPRESS) pass following stations

BARWADIH JN , DALTONGANJ , GARWA ROAD J , GARHWA , MERALGRAM , NAGARUNTARI , WYNDHAMGANJ , DUDHINAGAR , RENUKUT and CHOPAN